OKRESNÍ PŘEBOR

12. kolo:

Pavlov – Luka n. Jihlavou B 0:3 (0:2), Jamné – Nadějov 6:2 (4:1), Ždírec – Brtnice 1:0 (0:0), Bítovčice – Dobronín B 1:2 (0:1), Rantířov – Třešť B 3:2 (2:2), Stará Říše B – Kněžice 0:3 (0:1), Puklice – Cejle 3:3 (1:1).

1. Kněžice 11 10 1 0 46:11 31

2. Puklice 11 7 3 1 39:22 24

3. Jamné 11 7 3 1 30:17 24

4. Rantířov 11 7 1 3 40:24 22

5. Třešť B 11 6 2 3 45:19 20

6. Cejle 11 6 1 4 30:28 19

7. Nadějov 11 4 2 5 34:40 14

8. Luka n. J. B 11 3 2 6 22:26 11

9. Bítovčice 11 3 2 6 29:37 11

10. Dobronín B 11 3 2 6 24:44 11

11. Ždírec 11 3 1 7 23:46 10

12. Stará Říše B 11 2 3 6 26:37 9

13. Brtnice 11 1 3 7 15:30 6

14. Pavlov 11 2 0 9 24:46 6

Ilustrační foto.
Atraktivní duel v Dobroníně: Domácí vyhráli s Měřínem 7:4

III. TŘÍDA

12. kolo:

Střítež – Věžnice 2:3 (2:2), Rantířov B – Puklice B 6:2 (0:0), Kamenice – Stará Říše C 4:0 (2:0), Brzkov – Hybrálec 5:4 (3:2), Černíč B/Červený Hrádek – Kozlov 0:2 (0:0), Větrný Jeníkov – Telč B 1:1 (0:1).

1. Rantířov B 11 6 2 3 35:28 20

2. Větrný Jeníkov 10 5 4 1 17:11 19

3. Brzkov 10 6 1 3 20:16 19

4. Telč B 10 5 2 3 22:16 17

5. Věžnice 10 5 2 3 28:28 17

6. Kozlov 10 5 0 5 31:23 15

7. Kamenice 9 4 2 3 30:20 14

8. Hybrálec 10 4 1 5 28:28 13

9. Puklice B 10 4 1 5 21:26 13

10. Černíč B/Č. Hrádek 10 3 2 5 15:22 11

11. Stonařov B 10 3 2 5 17:28 11

12. Střítež 10 3 0 7 20:27 9

13. Stará Říše C 10 2 1 7 17:28 7

IV. TŘÍDA

12. kolo:

Bedřichov B – Dušejov 9:1 (6:1), Bítovčice B – Střížov 1:3 (0:2), Cejle B – Mrákotín 0:5 (0:1), Batelov B – Růžená 0:4 (0:2), Telč C – Smrčná 4:1 (3:1), Kostelec B – Jamné B 3:1 (2:1). (vb)

1. Bedřichov B 10 9 0 1 56:16 27

2. Telč C 10 8 1 1 62:20 25

3. Střížov 10 7 1 2 32:15 22

4. Mrákotín 10 6 1 3 40:24 19

5. Kostelec B 10 5 2 3 42:29 17

6. Batelov B 10 4 2 4 14:17 14

7. Hodice 9 4 2 3 18:24 14

8. Růžená 10 4 1 5 25:24 13

9. Smrčná 10 3 1 6 22:29 10

10. Dušejov 10 2 3 5 20:33 9

11. Cejle B 11 3 0 8 17:49 9

12. Jamné B 10 2 0 8 20:40 6

13. Bítovčice B 10 1 0 9 11:59 3