I. A třída

Skupina A - 20. kolo:


Budíkov – Přibyslav 2:2 (1:2), 10. Zet, 90. (PK) Marousek – 23. Křesťan, 32. Němec.
Ledeč n. S. – Bohdalov 3:1 (2:1), 10. Turek, 25. M. Heger, 79. Pokorný (PK) – 17. Havlíček.
Chotěboř – Rozsochy 1:0 (1:0), 23. Tůma.
Pacov – Kožlí 5:1 (3:0), 21. a 56. Rybčák, 8. Kubů, 16. (PK) A. Vejsada, 69. M. Maršík – 52. Vosika.
Speřice - Herálec (HB) 0:1 (0:1), 90. Mašek.
Lípa – Dobronín 1:1 (0:0), 60. Bouda – 75. M. Skořepa.
Janovice – Věžnice 2:1 (1:0), 30. Dibdiak, 71. Chylík – 73. Havlíček.

1. Janovice 21 13 5 3 49:19 44
2. Chotěboř 21 13 4 4 48:24 43
3. Pacov 21 12 4 5 55:29 40
4. Přibyslav 21 9 8 4 40:26 35
5. Věžnice 21 10 3 8 30:25 33
6. Speřice 21 9 4 8 37:34 31
7. Ledeč 21 8 6 7 29:34 30
8. Herálec 21 9 3 9 28:35 30
9. Kožlí 21 8 4 9 23:36 28
10. Budíkov 21 6 8 7 32:33 26
11. Rozsochy 21 6 5 10 25:35 23
12. Dobronín 21 6 4 11 30:41 22
13. Bohdalov 21 7 1 13 29:43 22
14. Lípa 21 0 3 18 17:58 3

Příští kolo:

Janovice – Budíkov
Věžnice – Lípa
Dobronín – Speřice
Herálec (HB) – Pacov
Kožlí – Chotěboř
Rozsochy - Ledeč n. S.
Bohdalov – Přibyslav.

 

Skupina B – 20. kolo:

Třešť - 1. FC Jemnicko 1:3 (1:3), 3. T. Veselý – 6. a 19. Ďurač, 40. Novotný.
Jaroměřice – Přibyslavice 1:0 (0:0), 67. Kalay.
Telč - Kamenice n. L. 2:2 (0:1), 52. Holý, 72. Chalupa (PK) - 25. Plašil (PK), 59. Kušta.
Náměšť n. O. – Čáslavice 1:0 (1:0), 26. Kučera.
Kouty – Rantířov 3:3 (2:2), Nejedlý, L. Čáp, Dvořák – Kubík, Novotný, Živný.
Stonařov - Stará Říše 3:2 (0:2), 49. Lang, 52. Vevera, 65. vlastní (Kovačík) – 1. Vaňkát, 18. Rychtecký.
HFK Třebíč B – Bedřichov 2:0 (0:0), 53. a 57. Řezáč.

1. Přibyslavice 21 14 4 3 58:26 46
2. HFK Třebíč B 21 12 7 2 51:17 43
3. Jemnicko 21 12 2 7 39:22 38
4. Jaroměřice 21 10 4 7 30:29 34
5. Čáslavice 21 9 5 7 30:29 32
6. Stará Říše 21 9 2 10 35:35 29
7. Rantířov 21 9 2 10 42:46 29
8. Náměšť 21 8 4 9 29:33 28
9. Stonařov 21 8 2 11 38:52 26
10. Kouty 21 6 6 9 36:42 24
11. Třešť 21 5 8 8 25:36 23
12. Bedřichov 21 5 6 10 33:32 21
13. Kamenice 21 4 9 8 37:41 21
14. Telč 21 4 3 14 25:68 15

Příští kolo:

Kamenice n. L. – Bedřichov
Přibyslavice – Telč
1. FC Jemnicko – Jaroměřice
Stará Říše – Třešť
Rantířov – Stonařov
Čáslavice – Kouty
Náměšť n. O. - HFK Třebíč B