I. B třída
Skupina A – 21. kolo:
Ústrašín – Golčův Jeníkov
1:0 (1:0)
36. Hampl.
Humpolec B – Černovice
0:1 (0:0)
75. Bohuslavický.
Chotěboř B - Veselý Žďár
1:0 (0:0)
76. Pátek.
Vrchovina B – Čejov
0:1 (0:0)
88. (PK) Vodrážka.
Štoky - Jiřice
5:3 (0:1)
71. a 87. Posejpal, 49. M. Dáňa, 67. Kubát, 63. A. Dáňa - 26. Svoboda, 83. Hložek, 90. Příhoda.
Habry – Pohled
2:1 (1:1)
23. Baroch, 58. Holík – 84. Fejt.
Herálec – Dlouhá Ves
3:0 (1:0)
33. Hořínek, 48. Uchytil, 67. Havlík.
1. | Ústrašín | 21 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 42:27 | 43 |
2. | Habry | 21 | 13 | 1 | 7 | 49:28 | 40 |
3. | Chotěboř B | 21 | 12 | 1 | 8 | 40:41 | 37 |
4. | Herálec (ZR) | 21 | 9 | 7 | 5 | 45:39 | 34 |
5. | Pohled | 21 | 10 | 4 | 7 | 30:26 | 34 |
6. | Vrchovina B | 21 | 10 | 3 | 8 | 43:36 | 33 |
7. | Humpolec B | 21 | 10 | 2 | 9 | 26:27 | 32 |
8. | Štoky | 21 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 38:32 | 29 |
9. | Čejov | 21 | 8 | 2 | 11 | 31:49 | 26 |
10. | Černovice | 21 | 5 | 8 | 8 | 25:29 | 23 |
11. | Dlouhá Ves | 21 | 6 | 5 | 10 | 40:56 | 23 |
12. | Golčův Jeníkov | 21 | 6 | 3 | 12 | 33:39 | 21 |
13. | Jiřice | 21 | 4 | 8 | 9 | 42:45 | 20 |
14. | Veselý Žďár | 21 | 3 | 7 | 11 | 26:36 | 16 |
Příští kolo:
Dlouhá Ves – Ústrašín
Golčův Jeníkov – Štoky
Jiřice - Humpolec B
Černovice - Vrchovina B
Čejov - Chotěboř B
Veselý Žďár – Habry
Pohled – Herálec
Skupina B – 21. kolo:
Jakubov – Mohelno
1:1 (0:0)
78. Veselský – 52. Štěpán.
Nový Rychnov – Šebkovice
0:1 (0:1)
38. Říha.
Rudíkov – Budišov
0:0
Luka – Hrotovice
1:2 (1:1)
5. Kubát – 30. Salát, 70. Hrůza (PK).
Rokytnice – Brtnice
3:1 (1:1)
33. Ferkl, 77. Jičínský, 90. Rygl – 6. J. Kružík.
Křižanov – Velké Meziříčí B
1:0 (0:0)
60. Burian.
Radostín n. O. – Batelov
2:2 (2:2)
18. a 28. Šoustar – 8. a 21. Mezera.
1. | V. Meziříčí B | 21 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 47:16 | 48 |
2. | Šebkovice | 21 | 14 | 2 | 5 | 47:34 | 44 |
3. | Rudíkov | 21 | 10 | 4 | 7 | 33:28 | 34 |
4. | Luka n. J. | 21 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 36:30 | 33 |
5. | Jakubov | 21 | 9 | 5 | 7 | 38:29 | 32 |
6. | Budišov | 21 | 9 | 3 | 9 | 33:33 | 30 |
7. | Nový Rychnov | 21 | 9 | 3 | 9 | 27:33 | 30 |
8. | Křižanov | 21 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 34:28 | 28 |
9. | Batelov | 21 | 8 | 3 | 10 | 24:45 | 27 |
10. | Rokytnice n. R. | 21 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 38:33 | 26 |
11. | Hrotovice | 21 | 8 | 2 | 11 | 23:33 | 26 |
12. | Mohelno | 21 | 6 | 5 | 10 | 26:28 | 23 |
13. | Brtnice | 21 | 5 | 3 | 13 | 31:49 | 18 |
14. | Radostín n. O. | 21 | 4 | 3 | 14 | 17:35 | 15 |
Příští kolo:
Mohelno - Radostín n. O.
Batelov – Rudíkov
Budišov - Luka n. J.
Hrotovice - Rokytnice n. R.
Brtnice - Nový Rychnov
Šebkovice – Křižanov
Velké Meziřičí B – Jakubov