I. A třída

Skupina A - 22. kolo:

Budíkov – Bohdalov
1:4
(1:2)
16. (PK) Marousek – 31. a 64. Kántor, 35. Havlíček, 79. Křesťan.

Přibyslav – Rozsochy
2:1
(2:0)
43. Křepinský, 45. Strašil – 51. Dvořák.

Ledeč n. S. – Kožlí
3:1
(2:0)
5. T. Geher, 22. Turek, 78. Pajer - 46. Vosyka.

Chotěboř - Herálec (HB)
0:2 (0:0)
61. Kuchta, 67. Hrala.

Pacov – Dobronín
8:3
(6:0)
6., 7., 20., 35. a 68. Kubů, 1. a 54. Rybčák, 13. Vysiblo – 58. (PK) Sochor), 76. Mikšíček, 87. Vaněk.

Speřice – Věžnice
1:0
(1:0)
22. Němec.

Lípa – Janovice
1:9
(1:5)
15. Kratochvíl - 32., 40., 43., 51. Reiterman, 15., 62. Padrnos, 35. Špilínek, 80. Zamazal, 85. Dibdiak.

1. Janovice 22 14 5 3 58:20 47
2. Pacov 23 14 4 5 67:33 46
3. Chotěboř 23 13 5 5 50:28 44
4. Přibyslav 23 10 8 5 42:29 38
5. Speřice 23 11 4 8 41:36 37
6. Věžnice 23 11 3 9 33:26 36
7. Ledeč 23 10 6 7 34:35 36
8. Herálec 23 10 3 10 31:39 33
9. Kožlí 23 8 5 10 26:41 29
10. Bohdalov 23 9 1 13 35:44 28
11. Budíkov 22 6 8 8 33:37 26
12. Rozsochy 23 6 5 12 26:39 23
13. Dobronín 23 6 4 13 35:52 22
14. Lípa 23 0 3 20 18:70 3

Příští kolo:

Lípa – Budíkov
Janovice – Speřice
Věžnice – Pacov
Dobronín – Chotěboř
Herálec (HB) - Ledeč n. S.
Kožlí – Přibyslav
Rozsochy - Bohdalov.

Skupina B – 22. kolo:

Třešť – Rantířov
2:1
(2:0)
15. Faitl, 38. J. Trnka – 52. J. Man.

Jaroměřice - Stará Říše
3:2
(2:2)
10. Homola, 17. a 90. Kalay – 15. Štěpnička, 30. (PK) Tichánek.

Telč - 1. FC Jemnicko
1:3
(0:2)
86. Chalupa - 2. a 31. Anděl, 54. Ďurač.

Bedřichov – Přibyslavice
2:3
(0:1)
47. Bláha, 78. Záboj – 1. a 56. Olšanský, 78. Rozsypal.

Kouty - Náměšť n. O.
3:1
(0:0)
64. a 80. Nejedlý, 91. (PK) Dvořák – 90. Klíma.

Stonařov – Čáslavice
0:1
(0:0)
60. Klampíř.

HFK Třebíč B - Kamenice n. L.
5:0
(2:0)
5. Netoušek, 37. Svoboda, 78. Řezáč, 80. Čermák, 82. Svoboda.

1. Přibyslavice 23 16 4 3 62:28 52
2. Třebíč B 23 14 7 2 60:20 49
3. Jemnicko 23 14 2 7 45:23 44
4. Jaroměřice 23 11 4 8 33:34 37
5. Čáslavice 23 10 6 7 32:30 36
6. Stará Říše 23 9 2 12 37:39 29
7. Rantířov 23 9 2 12 44:50 29
8. Třešť 23 7 8 8 28:37 29
9. Stonařov 23 9 2 12 40:54 29
10. Kouty 23 7 7 9 40:44 28
11. Náměšť 23 8 4 11 33:40 28
12. Bedřichov 23 6 6 11 40:36 24
13. Kamenice 23 4 9 10 38:51 21
14. Telč 23 4 3 16 26:72 15

Příští kolo:

Přibyslavice - Kamenice n. L.
1. FC Jemnicko – Bedřichov
Stará Říše – Telč
Rantířov – Jaroměřice
Čáslavice – Třešť
Náměšť n. O. – Stonařov
Kouty - HFK Třebíč B