I. B třída

Skupina A - 22. kolo:

Čejov - Chotěboř B
1:2
(1:1)
1. Skořepa – 44. Zvolánek, 80. Cvik.

Černovice - Vrchovina B
1:2
(0:1)
65. (PK) Bohuslavický – 28. Němec, 80. Josífek.

Jiřice - Humpolec B
1:0
(1:0)
10. Koželuh.

Golčův Jeníkov – Štoky
4:1
(2:0)
26. a 78. Petr, 10. Spěvák, 90. Hortenský – 65. L. Posejpal (PK).

Pohled - Herálec (ZR)
0:2 (0:1)
45. Hořínek, 53. Uchytil.

Veselý Žďár – Habry
2:0
(2:0)
15. Fišer, 18. Bohuslav.

Dlouhá Ves – Ústrašín
5:1
(2:1)
20., 62. Lukačina, 35., 65. Eksner, 60. Sláma – 18. Hampl.

1. Ústrašín 22 13 4 5 43:32 43
2. Habry 22 13 1 8 49:30 40
3. Chotěboř B 22 13 1 8 42:42 40
4. Herálec (ZR) 22 10 7 5 47:39 37
5. Vrchovina B 22 11 3 8 45:37 36
6. Pohled 22 10 4 8 30:28 34
7. Humpolec B 22 10 2 10 26:28 32
8. Štoky 22 8 5 9 39:36 29
9. Dlouhá Ves 22 7 5 10 45:57 26
10. Čejov 22 8 2 12 32:51 26
11. Golčův Jeníkov 22 7 3 12 37:40 24
12. Jiřice 22 5 8 9 43:45 23
13. Černovice 22 5 8 9 26:31 23
14. Veselý Žďár 22 4 7 11 28:36 19

Příští kolo:
Štoky – Ústrašín
Humpolec B - G. Jeníkov
Vrchovina B – Jiřice
Chotěboř B – Černovice
Habry – Čejov
Herálec (ZR) - Veselý Žďár
Pohled - Dlouhá Ves

Skupina B - 22. kolo:

Brtnice - Nový Rychnov
2:2
(0:1)
50. Kružík, 65. Coufal – 43. a 78. Růžek.

Hrotovice - Rokytnice n. R.
2:2
(1:2)
12. Z. Krajčo, 89. (PK) Hrůza – 5. a 16. Rygl.

Budišov - Luka n. J.
2:2
(0:2)
50. Houzar, 75. Vašíček – 9. Hlávka, 30. vlastní.

Batelov – Rudíkov
3:1
(3:1)
8. Kupka, 21. Hlaváček (PK), 39. P. Beseda – 45. Komínek.

Velké Meziříčí B – Jakubov
2:0
(0:0)
50. J. Němec, 59. J. Pokorný.

Šebkovice – Křižanov
2:1
(1:0)
3. Rygl, 72. P. Kotačka (PK) – 50. Vítek.

Mohelno - Radostín n. O.
3:2
(1:1)
12. Staněk, 84. Štěpán, 86. Outulný – 30. Minster, 63. Šoustar.

1. V. Meziříčí B 22 16 3 3 49:16 51
2. Šebkovice 22 15 2 5 49:35 47
3. Luka n. J. 22 9 7 6 38:32 34
4. Rudíkov 22 10 4 8 34:31 34
5. Jakubov 22 9 5 8 38:31 32
6. Budišov 22 9 4 9 35:35 31
7. Nový Rychnov 22 9 4 9 29:35 31
8. Batelov 22 9 3 10 27:46 30
9. Křižanov 22 7 7 8 35:30 28
10. Rokytnice n. R. 22 7 6 9 40:35 27
11. Hrotovice 22 8 3 11 25:35 27
12. Mohelno 22 7 5 10 29:30 26
13. Brtnice 22 5 4 13 33:51 19
14. Radostín n. O. 22 4 3 15 19:38 15

 

Příští kolo:
Rudíkov - Radostín n. O.
Luka n. J. – Batelov
Rokytnice n. R. – Budišov
Nový Rychnov – Hrotovice
Křižanov – Brtnice
Jakubov – Šebkovice
Velké Meziříčí B – Mohelno