I. liga dorostu - starší
27. kolo:
Zlín - Sparta 2:3
Slavia - Bohemians 1905 2:1
Teplice - Ostrava 0:1
Plzeň - Hr. Králové 2:0
JIHLAVA - Olomouc 5:3
Brno - Č. Budějovice 2:0
Příbram - I. FC Slovácko 0:1
Vítkovice - Drnovice 2:0
1. | Olomouc | 27 | 16 | 2 | 9 | 69:44 | 50 |
2. | Sparta | 27 | 15 | 4 | 8 | 51:36 | 49 |
3. | Zlín | 27 | 13 | 9 | 5 | 30:26 | 48 |
4. | Ostrava | 27 | 12 | 9 | 6 | 50:39 | 45 |
5. | Slavia | 27 | 11 | 9 | 7 | 40:31 | 42 |
6. | JIHLAVA | 27 | 13 | 2 | 12 | 47:53 | 41 |
7. | Slovácko | 27 | 10 | 10 | 7 | 39:32 | 40 |
8. | Hr. Králové | 27 | 10 | 9 | 8 | 44:36 | 39 |
9. | Brno | 27 | 11 | 6 | 10 | 39:32 | 39 |
10. | Č. Budějovice | 27 | 9 | 11 | 7 | 40:33 | 38 |
11. | Bohemians | 27 | 10 | 7 | 10 | 40:39 | 37 |
12. | Příbram | 27 | 10 | 6 | 11 | 38:41 | 36 |
13. | Plzeň | 27 | 8 | 6 | 13 | 32:42 | 30 |
14. | Vítkovice | 27 | 7 | 6 | 14 | 22:32 | 27 |
15. | Teplice | 27 | 7 | 4 | 16 | 24:35 | 25 |
16. | Drnovice | 27 | 3 | 2 | 22 | 24:78 | 11 |
I. liga dorostu - mladší
27. kolo:
Zlín - Sparta 5:2
Slavia - Bohemians 1905 1:1
Teplice - Ostrava 0:3
Plzeň - Hr. Králové 4:0
JIHLAVA - Olomouc 3:7
Brno - Č. Budějovice 4:2
Příbram - 1. FC Slovácko 2:4
Vítkovice – Drnovice 4:4
1. | Zlín | 27 | 21 | 1 | 5 | 84:32 | 64 |
2. | Ostrava | 27 | 20 | 2 | 5 | 71:33 | 62 |
3. | Slavia | 27 | 19 | 3 | 5 | 74:31 | 60 |
4. | Olomouc | 27 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 65:32 | 54 |
5. | Brno | 27 | 13 | 5 | 9 | 45:43 | 44 |
6. | Slovácko | 27 | 12 | 4 | 11 | 44:45 | 40 |
7. | Sparta | 27 | 12 | 1 | 14 | 48:41 | 37 |
8. | JIHLAVA | 27 | 11 | 4 | 12 | 60:63 | 37 |
9. | Vítkovice | 27 | 10 | 6 | 11 | 40:57 | 36 |
10. | Teplice | 27 | 7 | 11 | 9 | 42:48 | 32 |
11. | Plzeň | 27 | 7 | 8 | 12 | 44:48 | 29 |
12. | Bohemians | 27 | 8 | 5 | 14 | 33:51 | 29 |
13. | Hr. Králové | 27 | 6 | 5 | 16 | 23:50 | 23 |
14. | Příbram | 27 | 6 | 4 | 17 | 48:89 | 22 |
15. | Č. Budějovice | 27 | 6 | 3 | 18 | 28:55 | 21 |
16. | Drnovice | 27 | 5 | 6 | 16 | 30:61 | 21 |
MS liga dorostu – starší
26. kolo:
HFK Olomouc - Znojmo 2:0
Sigma Olomouc B - Karviná 3:2
JIHLAVA B - Třinec 2:1
Přerov - Sparta Brno 0:2
Opava - HFK Třebíč 6:2
Vítkovice B - Brno B 3:1
Slovácko B - Ostrava B 1:0
Zlín B - Šardice 0:0
Dohrávka 23. kola:
Znojmo – Brno B 1:1
1. | Opava | 27 | 23 | 2 | 2 | 98:23 | 71 |
2. | JIHLAVA B | 27 | 17 | 2 | 8 | 55:34 | 53 |
3. | Olomouc B | 27 | 14 | 6 | 7 | 61:43 | 48 |
4. | Brno B | 27 | 14 | 6 | 7 | 51:38 | 48 |
5. | Ostrava B | 27 | 13 | 8 | 6 | 51:22 | 47 |
6. | Slovácko B | 27 | 14 | 5 | 8 | 55:38 | 47 |
7. | Zlín B | 27 | 13 | 5 | 9 | 56:39 | 44 |
8. | Vítkovice B | 27 | 13 | 4 | 10 | 57:37 | 43 |
9. | Karviná | 27 | 11 | 6 | 10 | 62:55 | 39 |
10. | HFK Třebíč | 27 | 10 | 5 | 12 | 49:59 | 35 |
11. | Třinec | 27 | 7 | 7 | 13 | 34:47 | 28 |
12. | HFK Olomouc | 27 | 6 | 6 | 15 | 30:57 | 24 |
13. | Přerov | 27 | 7 | 2 | 18 | 26:72 | 23 |
14. | Šardice | 27 | 5 | 7 | 15 | 28:54 | 22 |
15. | Sparta Brno | 27 | 6 | 4 | 17 | 22:57 | 22 |
16. | Znojmo | 27 | 3 | 5 | 19 | 22:82 | 14 |
MS liga dorostu - mladší
26. kolo:
HFK Olomouc - Znojmo 4:0
Sigma Olomouc B - Karviná 4:0
JIHLAVA B - Třinec 1:1
Přerov - Sparta Brno 8:0
Opava - HFK TŘEBÍČ 6:2
Vítkovice B - Brno B 3:0
Slovácko B - Ostrava B 4:3
Zlín B - Šardice 3:0
Dohrávka 23. kola:
Znojmo – Brno B 2:4
1. | Olomouc B | 27 | 22 | 3 | 2 | 73:23 | 69 |
2. | Ostrava B | 27 | 22 | 2 | 3 | 90:22 | 68 |
3. | Brno B | 27 | 17 | 4 | 6 | 48:35 | 55 |
4. | Vítkovice B | 27 | 17 | 3 | 7 | 59:30 | 54 |
5. | Opava | 27 | 16 | 3 | 8 | 78:35 | 51 |
6. | Slovácko B | 27 | 14 | 5 | 8 | 53:24 | 47 |
7. | Zlín B | 27 | 12 | 6 | 9 | 55:37 | 42 |
8. | HFK Olomouc | 27 | 13 | 2 | 12 | 42:29 | 41 |
9. | JIHLAVA B | 27 | 11 | 7 | 9 | 39:34 | 40 |
10. | Karviná | 27 | 8 | 5 | 14 | 29:42 | 29 |
11. | Sparta Brno | 27 | 8 | 5 | 14 | 43:59 | 29 |
12. | Třinec | 27 | 6 | 7 | 14 | 31:46 | 25 |
13. | HFK TŘEBÍČ | 27 | 7 | 4 | 16 | 38:82 | 25 |
14. | Přerov | 27 | 6 | 1 | 20 | 36:90 | 19 |
15. | Šardice | 27 | 4 | 3 | 20 | 19:75 | 15 |
16. | Znojmo | 27 | 2 | 2 | 23 | 16:86 | 8 |
MS divize dorostu - starší
24. kolo:
HFK Olomouc B - Bystrc 2:1
VRCHOVINA - Židenice 2:1
Veselí n. M. - Přerov 7:1
Uherský Brod - Kunovice 0:0
HAVL. BROD - ŽĎÁR N. S. 2:2
Kroměříž - Břeclav 2:1
Drnovice B - M. Krumlov 0:3
1. | Kroměříž | 23 | 20 | 3 | 0 | 51:6 | 63 |
2. | Bystrc | 23 | 16 | 2 | 5 | 88:25 | 50 |
3. | Břeclav | 23 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 66:33 | 46 |
4. | VRCHOVINA | 23 | 14 | 3 | 6 | 51:26 | 45 |
5. | HAVL. BROD | 23 | 11 | 4 | 8 | 37:25 | 37 |
6. | Kunovice | 23 | 10 | 4 | 9 | 35:33 | 34 |
7. | HFK B | 23 | 9 | 4 | 10 | 33:32 | 31 |
8. | Uh. Brod | 23 | 9 | 4 | 10 | 36:38 | 31 |
9. | Veselí | 23 | 8 | 4 | 11 | 48:47 | 28 |
10. | Židenice | 23 | 8 | 4 | 11 | 31:41 | 28 |
11. | M. Krumlov | 23 | 6 | 2 | 15 | 19:65 | 20 |
12. | ŽĎÁR N. S. | 23 | 6 | 1 | 16 | 23:57 | 19 |
13. | Přerov | 23 | 5 | 2 | 16 | 28:70 | 17 |
14. | Drnovice B | 23 | 3 | 3 | 17 | 27:75 | 12 |
MS divize dorostu - mladší
24. kolo:
HFK Olomouc B - Bystrc 1:0
VRCHOVINA - Židenice 1:2
Veselí n. M. - Přerov 3:1
Uherský Brod - Kunovice 2:3
HAVL. BROD - ŽĎÁR N. S. 1:3
Kroměříž - Břeclav 2:1
Drnovice B – M. Krumlov 1:0
1. | Kroměříž | 23 | 20 | 2 | 1 | 78:13 | 62 |
2. | HFK B | 23 | 20 | 2 | 1 | 65:11 | 62 |
3. | Bystrc | 23 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 48:23 | 46 |
4. | Břeclav | 23 | 13 | 2 | 8 | 54:31 | 41 |
5. | Kunovice | 23 | 11 | 4 | 8 | 51:35 | 37 |
6. | VRCHOVINA | 23 | 10 | 6 | 7 | 45:27 | 36 |
7. | Veselí | 23 | 9 | 4 | 10 | 32:39 | 31 |
8. | ŽĎÁR N. S. | 23 | 7 | 4 | 12 | 28:43 | 25 |
9. | HAVL. BROD | 23 | 6 | 6 | 11 | 39:51 | 24 |
10. | Uh. Brod | 23 | 7 | 3 | 13 | 33:56 | 24 |
11. | Židenice | 23 | 7 | 2 | 14 | 36:54 | 23 |
12. | M. Krumlov | 23 | 5 | 6 | 12 | 30:55 | 21 |
13. | Drnovice B | 23 | 4 | 2 | 17 | 29:72 | 14 |
14. | Přerov | 23 | 3 | 3 | 17 | 18:76 | 12 |
MS liga žáků – starší
20. kolo:
Tescoma Zlín - Frýdek-Místek hraje se
Baník Ostrava - Karviná 3:0
1. FC Brno - Sigma Olomouc 2:0
Vítkovice - Slovácko 3:3
Kroměříž - Opava 1:2
Bílovec - JIHLAVA 0:1
1. | Ostrava | 20 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 54:17 | 46 |
2. | 1. FC Brno | 20 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 44:15 | 46 |
3. | JIHLAVA | 20 | 14 | 1 | 5 | 45:25 | 43 |
4. | Olomouc | 20 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 67:24 | 41 |
5. | Vítkovice | 20 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 26:14 | 37 |
6. | Opava | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 35:28 | 31 |
7. | Slovácko | 20 | 5 | 10 | 5 | 31:24 | 25 |
8. | Zlín | 19 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 31:23 | 22 |
9. | Karviná | 20 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 17:46 | 19 |
10. | Fr.-Místek | 19 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 14:44 | 15 |
11. | Kroměříž | 20 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 15:56 | 8 |
12. | Bílovec | 20 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 10:73 | 1 |
MS liga žáků – mladší
20. kolo:
Tescoma Zlín - Frýdek-Místek hraje se
Baník Ostrava - Karviná 4:1
1. FC Brno - Sigma Olomouc 5:2
Vítkovice - Slovácko 1:0
Kroměříž - Opava 1:1
Bílovec - JIHLAVA 2:1
1. | Ostrava | 20 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 79:15 | 48 |
2. | 1. FC Brno | 20 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 52:20 | 48 |
3. | Vítkovice | 20 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 48:25 | 41 |
4. | Olomouc | 20 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 66:34 | 38 |
5. | JIHLAVA | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 47:37 | 29 |
6. | Slovácko | 20 | 9 | 2 | 9 | 36:40 | 29 |
7. | Fr.-Místek | 19 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 32:45 | 24 |
8. | Zlín | 19 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 13:37 | 20 |
9. | Kroměříž | 20 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 17:39 | 16 |
10. | Karviná | 20 | 5 | 1 | 14 | 30:55 | 16 |
11. | Opava | 20 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 27:51 | 15 |
12. | Bílovec | 20 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 15:64 | 11 |
MS divize žáků - starší
20. kolo:
VRCHOVINA - Bohunice 6:1
Sparta Brno - Znojmo 1:2
1. FC Brno B - Boskovice 1:1
JIHLAVA B - Slovácko B 2:0
Drnovice - VEL. MEZIŘÍČÍ 7:2
TŘEBÍČ – Šardice 2:4
1. | Šardice | 20 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 74:21 | 50 |
2. | Drnovice | 20 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 46:33 | 38 |
3. | Znojmo | 19 | 11 | 2 | 6 | 41:19 | 35 |
4. | JIHLAVA B | 20 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 30:26 | 34 |
5. | TŘEBÍČ | 20 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 47:25 | 33 |
6. | 1. FC Brno B | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 29:40 | 31 |
7. | Boskovice | 20 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 42:44 | 27 |
8. | Sparta Brno | 20 | 7 | 2 | 11 | 26:32 | 23 |
9. | Slovácko B | 20 | 6 | 2 | 12 | 38:47 | 20 |
10. | Bohunice | 20 | 6 | 2 | 12 | 25:50 | 20 |
11. | VRCHOVINA | 19 | 5 | 2 | 12 | 23:61 | 17 |
12. | VEL. MEZIŘÍČÍ | 20 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 18:41 | 10 |
MS divize žáků – mladší
20. kolo:
VRCHOVINA - Bohunice 0:4
Sparta Brno - Znojmo 1:0
1. FC Brno B - Boskovice 5:1
JIHLAVA B - Slovácko B 1:0
Drnovice - VEL. MEZIŘÍČÍ 3:0
TŘEBÍČ - Šardice 2:7
1. | Drnovice | 20 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 58:12 | 48 |
2. | Bohunice | 20 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 57:28 | 46 |
3. | Šardice | 20 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 91:21 | 40 |
4. | Sparta Brno | 20 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 44:20 | 37 |
5. | 1. FC Brno B | 20 | 11 | 2 | 7 | 54:30 | 35 |
6. | VEL. MEZIŘÍČÍ | 20 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 42:35 | 32 |
7. | TŘEBÍČ | 20 | 10 | 0 | 10 | 37:38 | 30 |
8. | Znojmo | 19 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 25:43 | 21 |
9. | JIHLAVA B | 20 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 21:46 | 18 |
10. | Slovácko B | 20 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 24:59 | 14 |
11. | VRCHOVINA | 19 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 15:69 | 11 |
12. | Boskovice | 20 | 3 | 1 | 16 | 12:79 | 10 |