KP dorostu - starší
22. kolo:
Třešť - Pelhřimov 0:1
Ždírec n. D. - Chotěboř 1:4
Velká Bíteš - HFK Třebíč B 5:1
Okříšky - Hartvíkovice 4:0
Pacov - Bedřichov 2:1
Humpolec - Štěpánov n. Sv. 3:0
Polná - Velké Meziříčí 2:4
1. | Humpolec | 22 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 76:20 | 54 |
2. | V. Meziříčí | 23 | 17 | 2 | 4 | 87:34 | 53 |
3. | Bedřichov | 22 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 78:22 | 48 |
4. | Pelhřimov | 23 | 14 | 1 | 8 | 59:36 | 43 |
5. | Třešť | 22 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 54:28 | 42 |
6. | Velká Bíteš | 22 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 54:31 | 39 |
7. | Pacov | 22 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 46:39 | 37 |
8. | Chotěboř | 22 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 45:36 | 34 |
9. | Třebíč B | 22 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 48:47 | 26 |
10. | Okříšky | 22 | 7 | 2 | 13 | 28:59 | 23 |
11. | Štěpánov | 22 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 34:71 | 18 |
12. | Polná | 22 | 4 | 4 | 14 | 30:54 | 16 |
13. | Ždírec | 22 | 2 | 2 | 18 | 9:82 | 8 |
14. | Hartvíkovice | 22 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 15:104 | 2 |
KP dorostu - mladší
22. kolo:
Třešť - Pelhřimov nehlášeno
Ždírec n. D. - Chotěboř 0:2
Velká Bíteš - HFK Třebíč B 2:2
Okříšky - Hartvíkovice 3:3
Pacov - Bedřichov 2:3
Humpolec - Štěpánov n. Sv. 4:1
Polná - Velké Meziříčí 1:1
1. | Bedřichov | 22 | 19 | 2 | 1 | 87:22 | 59 |
2. | Humpolec | 22 | 16 | 0 | 6 | 82:34 | 48 |
3. | Velká Bíteš | 22 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 51:32 | 42 |
4. | Pacov | 22 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 64:23 | 41 |
5. | Štěpánov | 22 | 13 | 1 | 8 | 70:37 | 40 |
6. | Třebíč B | 22 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 52:37 | 37 |
7. | V. Meziříčí | 23 | 11 | 2 | 10 | 50:34 | 35 |
8. | Polná | 22 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 51:37 | 34 |
9. | Pelhřimov | 22 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 58:38 | 33 |
10. | Chotěboř | 22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 41:42 | 28 |
11. | Třešť | 21 | 5 | 4 | 12 | 21:46 | 19 |
12. | Okříšky | 22 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 28:97 | 15 |
13. | Hartvíkovice | 22 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 24:111 | 11 |
14. | Ždírec | 22 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 10:99 | 0 |
I. třída dorostu – skupina A
22. kolo:
Brtnice - Černovice 4:0
Puklice - Luka n. J. 5:2
Ledeč n. S. - Jiřice 6:0
Golčův Jeníkov - Žirovnice 6:3
Bohdalov - Přibyslav 2:2
Havl. Borová - Staré Ransko 3:1
Bobrová - Světlá n. S. 4:3
1. | Brtnice | 22 | 18 | 3 | 1 | 108:21 | 57 |
2. | Ledeč | 23 | 15 | 2 | 6 | 74:41 | 47 |
3. | Puklice | 23 | 13 | 3 | 7 | 54:45 | 42 |
4. | Černovice | 22 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 60:37 | 40 |
5. | Žirovnice | 22 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 49:36 | 35 |
6. | H. Borová | 22 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 52:45 | 34 |
7. | Luka n. J. | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 64:56 | 30 |
8. | Bohdalov | 23 | 8 | 4 | 11 | 50:51 | 28 |
9. | Přibyslav | 23 | 8 | 3 | 12 | 42:52 | 27 |
10. | Světlá | 22 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 40:52 | 24 |
11. | Jiřice | 22 | 7 | 1 | 14 | 31:74 | 22 |
12. | St. Ransko | 22 | 6 | 2 | 14 | 31:62 | 20 |
13. | Bobrová | 22 | 6 | 2 | 14 | 39:80 | 20 |
14. | G. Jeníkov | 22 | 6 | 2 | 14 | 46:88 | 20 |
I. třída dorostu – skupina B
22. kolo:
Nová Ves - Jaroměřice 1:2
Třebelovice - Rokytnice n. R. 3:3
Telč - Měřín 10:0
M. Budějovice - Rozsochy 4:3
Kněžice - Náměšť n. O. 2:0
Šebkovice - Nové Syrovice 1:1
Jemnicko - Radostín n. O. 1:3
1. | Jaroměřice | 21 | 16 | 4 | 1 | 81:21 | 52 |
2. | M. Budějovice | 22 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 83:22 | 51 |
3. | Třebelovice | 22 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 51:38 | 42 |
4. | N. Syrovice | 22 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 48:21 | 38 |
5. | Nová Ves | 22 | 12 | 1 | 9 | 50:30 | 37 |
6. | Rokytnice | 22 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 53:42 | 37 |
7. | Kněžice | 22 | 12 | 1 | 9 | 34:35 | 37 |
8. | Telč | 22 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 38:39 | 29 |
9. | Náměšť | 21 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 33:48 | 26 |
10. | Jemnicko | 22 | 8 | 1 | 13 | 36:54 | 25 |
11. | Radostín | 22 | 8 | 0 | 14 | 43:76 | 24 |
12. | Šebkovice | 22 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 41:41 | 22 |
13. | Rozsochy | 22 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 38:85 | 11 |
14. | Měřín | 22 | 2 | 2 | 18 | 25:102 | 8 |
KP žáků - starší
22. kolo:
Chotěboř - Telč nehlášeno
Pelhřimov - Humpolec 9:0
Bystřice n. P. - HFK Třebíč B 4:2
Bedřichov - Polná 1:4
Havl. Brod - M. Budějovice 0:1
Pacov - Velká Bíteš 6:0
Žďár n. S. - Jaroměřice 3:1
1. | Havl. Brod | 22 | 19 | 2 | 1 | 73:14 | 59 |
2. | Pelhřimov | 22 | 18 | 2 | 2 | 84:11 | 56 |
3. | Pacov | 22 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 54:20 | 51 |
4. | M. Budějovice | 22 | 15 | 1 | 6 | 62:19 | 46 |
5. | Žďár n. S. | 22 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 65:25 | 43 |
6. | Bystřice | 22 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 77:47 | 35 |
7. | Telč | 23 | 8 | 3 | 12 | 35:40 | 27 |
8. | Bedřichov | 23 | 8 | 3 | 12 | 28:72 | 27 |
9. | Chotěboř | 21 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 31:43 | 26 |
10. | Třebíč B | 22 | 7 | 1 | 14 | 20:50 | 22 |
11. | Humpolec | 22 | 6 | 1 | 15 | 32:66 | 19 |
12. | Jaroměřice | 23 | 5 | 2 | 16 | 28:59 | 17 |
13. | Velká Bíteš | 22 | 5 | 2 | 15 | 23:62 | 17 |
14. | Polná | 22 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 13:97 | 4 |
KP žáků - mladší
22. kolo:
Chotěboř - Telč nehlášeno
Pelhřimov - Humpolec 2:0
Bystřice n. P. - HFK Třebíč B 1:3
Bedřichov - Polná 5:0
Havl. Brod - M. Budějovice 5:0
Pacov - Velká Bíteš 9:0
Žďár n. S. - Jaroměřice 14:0
1. | Havl. Brod | 22 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 144:7 | 64 |
2. | Pelhřimov | 22 | 18 | 1 | 3 | 99:12 | 55 |
3. | Žďár n. S. | 22 | 17 | 1 | 4 | 104:18 | 52 |
4. | Humpolec | 22 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 84:23 | 45 |
5. | Bedřichov | 23 | 14 | 3 | 6 | 54:29 | 45 |
6. | Pacov | 22 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 59:36 | 44 |
7. | M. Budějovice | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 31:42 | 30 |
8. | Chotěboř | 21 | 9 | 2 | 10 | 52:38 | 29 |
9. | Bystřice n. P. | 22 | 8 | 1 | 13 | 58:78 | 25 |
10. | Telč | 23 | 7 | 1 | 15 | 36:83 | 22 |
11. | Velká Bíteš | 22 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 23:73 | 20 |
12. | HFK Třebíč B | 22 | 4 | 2 | 16 | 25:95 | 14 |
13. | Jaroměřice | 23 | 1 | 1 | 21 | 12:151 | 4 |
14. | Polná | 22 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 8:104 | 2 |
I. třída starších žáků – sk. A
18. kolo:
Borovina - Vrchovina B 0:3
Měřín - Jemnicko 0:5
Stará Říše - Šebkovice 7:1
V. Meziříčí B - Okříšky nehlášeno
Stonařov - Hrotovice 3:6
Radostín n. O. - Náměšť n. O. 5:0
1. | Jemnicko | 18 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 93:16 | 52 |
2. | Radostín n. O. | 18 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 73:22 | 43 |
3. | Náměšť n. O. | 18 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 77:26 | 37 |
4. | Stará Říše | 18 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 67:22 | 37 |
5. | Hrotovice | 18 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 51:31 | 28 |
6. | Okříšky | 17 | 9 | 0 | 8 | 49:41 | 27 |
7. | Vrchovina B | 18 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 33:35 | 26 |
8. | V. Meziříčí B | 17 | 8 | 0 | 9 | 32:37 | 24 |
9. | Stonařov | 18 | 7 | 1 | 10 | 45:47 | 22 |
10. | Měřín | 18 | 5 | 0 | 13 | 18:63 | 15 |
11. | Šebkovice | 18 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 14:97 | 4 |
12. | Borovina | 18 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 5:120 | 1 |
I. třída mladších žáků – sk. A
18. kolo:
Borovina - Vrchovina B 0:14
Měřín - Jemnicko 0:13
Stará Říše - Šebkovice 3:0
V. Meziříčí B - Okříšky nehlášeno
Stonařov - Hrotovice 1:4
Radostín n. O. - Náměšť n. O. 4:0
1. | Radostín | 18 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 89:21 | 47 |
2. | Náměšť | 18 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 76:31 | 43 |
3. | Vrchovina B | 18 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 79:29 | 38 |
4. | Hrotovice | 18 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 41:27 | 36 |
5. | Jemnicko | 18 | 11 | 1 | 6 | 78:32 | 34 |
6. | Okříšky | 17 | 9 | 1 | 7 | 58:28 | 28 |
7. | V. Meziříčí B | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 45:29 | 23 |
8. | Šebkovice | 18 | 6 | 0 | 12 | 37:52 | 18 |
9. | Stará Říše | 18 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 39:60 | 16 |
10. | Stonařov | 18 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 38:77 | 13 |
11. | Měřín | 18 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 33:86 | 13 |
12. | Borovina | 18 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 17:158 | 1 |
I. třída starších žáků - sk. B
18. kolo:
Pelhřimov B - Čejov 8:0
Kamenice n. L. - Třešť 6:0
Přibyslav - Havl. Brod B nehlášeno
Batelov - Ledeč n. S. 2:0
Žirovnice - Luka n. J. 0:6
Světlá n. S. - Štoky 1:5
1. | Kamenice | 18 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 72:27 | 40 |
2. | Pelhřimov B | 18 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 46:21 | 39 |
3. | H. Brod B | 17 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 49:23 | 35 |
4. | Luka n. J. | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 63:17 | 34 |
5. | Štoky | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 47:19 | 34 |
6. | Přibyslav | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 69:28 | 33 |
7. | Ledeč | 18 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 34:27 | 29 |
8. | Třešť | 18 | 8 | 1 | 9 | 41:39 | 25 |
9. | Batelov | 18 | 6 | 0 | 12 | 24:66 | 18 |
10. | Žirovnice | 18 | 4 | 0 | 14 | 23:61 | 12 |
11. | Světlá | 18 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 16:71 | 10 |
12. | Čejov | 18 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 6:91 | 1 |
I. třída mladších žáků - sk. B
18. kolo:
Pelhřimov B - Čejov 1:1
Kamenice n. L. - Třešť 2:1
Přibyslav - Havl. Brod B nehlášeno
Batelov - Ledeč n. S. 0:6
Žirovnice - Luka n. J. 4:2
Světlá n. S. - Štoky 4:0
1. | H. Brod B | 17 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 87:6 | 49 |
2. | Světlá | 18 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 54:23 | 42 |
3. | Kamenice | 18 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 57:31 | 37 |
4. | Žirovnice | 18 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 42:26 | 32 |
5. | Třešť | 18 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 33:26 | 32 |
6. | Čejov | 18 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 49:35 | 29 |
7. | Přibyslav | 17 | 9 | 0 | 8 | 64:38 | 27 |
8. | Pelhřimov B | 18 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 48:33 | 26 |
9. | Luka n. J. | 18 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 28:65 | 14 |
10. | Štoky | 18 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 13:64 | 9 |
11. | Ledeč | 18 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 16:74 | 7 |
12. | Batelov | 18 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 19:89 | 7 |
OP dorostu
20. kolo:
Dobronín - Nadějov 2:1 (1:1)
V. Beranov - Kostelec 5:1 (3:1)
Střítež - Černíč 4:3 (1:0)
Střížov - Mrákotín 1:3 (1:1)
1. | Batelov | 20 | 18 | 0 | 2 | 93:10 | 54 |
2. | Kouty | 20 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 74:18 | 47 |
3. | Kostelec | 20 | 14 | 1 | 5 | 60:36 | 43 |
4. | V. Beranov | 20 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 70:21 | 42 |
5. | Dobronín | 20 | 12 | 1 | 7 | 73:42 | 37 |
6. | St. Říše | 19 | 8 | 2 | 9 | 42:54 | 26 |
7. | Mrákotín | 20 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 36:49 | 24 |
8. | Černíč | 20 | 6 | 2 | 12 | 27:72 | 20 |
9. | Nadějov | 20 | 3 | 12 | 24:57 | 18 | |
10. | Střítež | 20 | 4 | 1 | 15 | 26:63 | 13 |
11. | Cejle | 19 | 4 | 1 | 14 | 25:80 | 13 |
12. | Střížov | 20 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 21:69 | 9 |