I. A třída

Skupina A - 23. kolo:

Lípa – Budíkov
1:3
(1:0)
43. Zajíček - 50. a 51. Vodrážka, 85. Marousek.

Janovice – Speřice
0:0


Věžnice – Pacov
0:5
(0:2)
17. a 65. Ripčák, 5. Hrobský, 53. Mikula, 85. Šlechta.

Dobronín – Chotěboř
1:1
(1:1)
21. Vaněk - 17. D. Čapek.

Herálec (HB) - Ledeč n. S.
1:2
(0:1)
88. Hrala (PK) - 20. Lebruška, 59. Pokorný (PK).

Kožlí - Přibyslav
0:4
(0:0)
61. Křesťan, 64., 86. (PK) Křepinský, 69. Strašil.

Rozsochy – Bohdalov
2:1
(1:1)
19. a 79. P. Bureš – 1. Kantor.

1. Pacov 24 15 4 5 72:33 49
2. Janovice 23 14 6 3 58:20 48
3. Chotěboř 24 13 6 5 51:29 45
4. Přibyslav 24 11 8 5 46:29 41
5. Ledeč 24 11 6 7 36:36 39
6. Speřice 24 11 5 8 41:36 38
7. Věžnice 24 11 3 10 33:31 36
8. Herálec 24 10 3 11 32:41 33
9. Budíkov 23 7 8 8 36:38 29
10. Kožlí 24 8 5 11 26:45 29
11. Bohdalov 24 9 1 14 36:46 28
12. Rozsochy 24 7 5 12 28:40 26
13. Dobronín 24 6 5 13 36:53 23
14. Lípa 24 0 3 21 19:73 3

Příští kolo:

Budíkov - Rozsochy
Bohdalov - Kožlí
Přibyslav - Herálec (HB)
Ledeč n. S. - Dobronín
Chotěboř - Věžnice
Pacov - Janovice
Speřice - Lípa

Skupina B - 23. kolo:

Přibyslavice - Kamenice n. L.
1:3
(0:1)
88. Musil – 36. J. Strašík, 90. a 92. Plašil.

1. FC Jemnicko – Bedřichov
3:1
(0:0)
58. (PK) Křivánek, 67. Furdan, 87. Anděl – 54. Škoda.

Stará Říše – Telč
3:0
(1:0)
35. a 65. Štěpnička, 89. P. Pokorný.

Rantířov – Jaroměřice
2:2
(1:1)
22. a 52. Zeman – 26. Kalay, 77. A. Kopeček.

Čáslavice – Třešť
0:2
(0:1)
30. Steklý, 60. Trnka.

Náměšť n. O. – Stonařov
5:0
(2:0)
28., 74. a 83. Laštovička, 40. a 50. Kučera.

Kouty - HFK Třebíč B
3:2
(2:1)
24. a 48. Nejedlý, 75. Doležal – 14. Svoboda, 90. (+2) (PK) Ciprys.

1. Přibyslavice 24 16 4 4 63:31 52
2. HFK Třebíč B 24 14 7 3 62:23 49
3. Jemnicko 24 15 2 7 48:24 47
4. Jaroměřice 24 11 5 8 35:36 38
5. Čáslavice 24 10 6 8 32:32 36
6. Stará Říše 24 10 2 12 40:39 32
7. Třešť 24 8 8 8 30:37 32
8. Náměšť 24 9 4 11 38:40 31
9. Kouty 24 8 7 9 43:46 31
10. Rantířov 24 9 3 12 46:52 30
11. Stonařov 24 9 2 13 40:59 29
12. Bedřichov 24 6 6 12 41:39 24
13. Kamenice 24 5 9 10 41:52 24
14. Telč 24 4 3 17 26:75 15

 

Příští kolo:

Třešť - Náměšť n. O.
Jaroměřice – Čáslavice
Telč – Rantířov
Bedřichov - Stará Říše
Kamenice n. L. - 1. FC Jemnicko
Stonařov – Kouty
HFK Třebíč B – Přibyslavice