I. B třída

Skupina A - 23. kolo:

Štoky – Ústrašín
3:0
(2:0)
27., 32. Posejpal, 70. Kubát.

Humpolec B - G. Jeníkov
0:3
(0:0)
65. Šindelář, 80. Kubeš, 82. Spěvák.

Vrchovina B – Jiřice
2:0
(0:0)
58. Josífek, 70. Skryja.

Chotěboř B – Černovice
0:1
(0:0)
69. Bohuslavský (PK).

Habry – Čejov
4:1
(2:0)
6. a 77. J. Toma, 28. Krajíček, 49. Stránský – 54. vlastní (M. Toma).

Herálec (ZR) - Veselý Žďár
2:5
(0:3)
Cirmon, J. Ptaczek – Adam, Kučírek, Fišer, Halík, Kubát.

Pohled - Dlouhá Ves
4:2
(1:1)
54. a 68. Šnobl, 43. Siebenbürger, 49. Lukáš Sobotka – 10. Sláma, 51. vlastní (Lukáš Sobotka).

1. Habry 23 14 1 8 53:31 43
2. Ústrašín 23 13 4 6 43:35 43
3. Chotěboř B 23 13 1 9 42:43 40
4. Vrchovina B 23 12 3 8 47:37 39
5. Herálec (ZR) 23 10 7 6 49:44 37
6. Pohled 23 11 4 8 34:30 37
7. Štoky 23 9 5 9 42:36 32
8. Humpolec B 23 10 2 11 26:31 32
9. G. Jeníkov 23 8 3 12 40:40 27
10. Černovice 23 6 8 9 27:31 26
11. Dlouhá Ves 23 7 5 11 47:61 26
12. Čejov 23 8 2 13 33:55 26
13. Jiřice 23 5 8 10 43:47 23
14. Veselý Žďár 23 5 7 11 33:38 22

Příští kolo:

Čejov - Herálec (ZR)
Černovice – Habry
Jiřice - Chotěboř B
G. Jeníkov - Vrchovina B
Ústrašín - Humpolec B
Veselý Žďár – Pohled
Dlouhá Ves – Štoky

Skupina B - 23. kolo:

Rudíkov - Radostín n. O.
7:3
(4:0)
15., 25. a 88. J. Trnka, 27. Benáček, 37. a 64. M. Mikyska, 67. L. Mikyska – 50. Kolarik, 53. Jurek, 79. (PK) Šoustar.

Luka n. J. – Batelov
6:1
(1:1)
35. Kubát, 60. Trombelli, 62., 68., a 75. Gavaller, 85. Brnický – 5. Beseda.

Rokytnice n. R. – Budišov
odloženo
na 15. 6.

Nový Rychnov – Hrotovice
1:3
(1:1)
42. Růžek - 37. a 46. (oba PK) Hrůza, 75. Salák.

Křižanov – Brtnice
3:2
(1:2)
30. a 61. Vítek, 71. Klimeš – 20. Zelený, 28. Coufal.

Jakubov – Šebkovice
0:4
(0:2)
9. a 73. Černý, 43. Říha, 58. Pecka.

V. Meziříčí B – Mohelno
6:0
(2:0)
Ladislav Střecha, Trnka, Pokorný 2, Žák, Ludvík Střecha.

1. V. Meziříčí B 23 17 3 3 55:16 54
2. Šebkovice 23 16 2 5 53:35 50
3. Luka n. J. 23 10 7 6 44:33 37
4. Rudíkov 23 11 4 8 41:34 37
5. Jakubov 23 9 5 9 38:35 32
6. Křižanov 23 8 7 8 38:32 31
7. Budišov 22 9 4 9 35:35 31
8. N. Rychnov 23 9 4 10 30:38 31
9. Hrotovice 23 9 3 11 28:36 30
10. Batelov 23 9 3 11 28:52 30
11. Rokytnice 22 7 6 9 40:35 27
12. Mohelno 23 7 5 11 29:36 26
13. Brtnice 23 5 4 14 35:54 19
14. Radostín 23 4 3 16 22:45 15

 

Příští kolo:

Brtnice – Jakubov
Hrotovice – Křižanov
Budišov - Nový Rychnov
Batelov - Rokytnice n. R.
Radostín n. O. - Luka n. J.
Šebkovice - V. Meziříčí B
Mohelno – Rudíkov