I. B třída

Skupina A - 24. kolo:


Čejov - Herálec (ZR)
0:2 (0:1)
16. Uchytil, 58. Ptáček.

Černovice – Habry
1:2
(1:0)
44. (PK) Bohuslavický – 84. Stránský, 90. Vavřička.

Jiřice - Chotěboř B
2:0
(1:0)
45. (PK) Hložek, 60. Sadský.

Golčův Jeníkov - Vrchovina B
3:0
(1:0)
40., 90. (PK) Petr, 55. Karlík.

Ústrašín - Humpolec B
1:0
(1:0)
24. (PK) Běloch.

Veselý Žďár – Pohled
1:0
(1:0)
12. Dolejší.

Dlouhá Ves – Štoky
4:2
(1:2)
54., 80. Exner, 16. Sláma, 60. Kaplan – 15. Posejpal, 30. M. Bulant.

1. Habry 24 15 1 8 55:32 46
2. Ústrašín 24 14 4 6 44:35 46
3. Herálec (ZR) 24 11 7 6 51:44 40
4. Chotěboř B 24 13 1 10 42:45 40
5. Vrchovina B 24 12 3 9 47:40 39
6. Pohled 24 11 4 9 34:31 37
7. Štoky 24 9 5 10 44:40 32
8. Humpolec B 24 10 2 12 26:32 32
9. G. Jeníkov 24 9 3 12 43:40 30
10. Dlouhá Ves 24 8 5 11 51:63 29
11. Jiřice 24 6 8 10 45:47 26
12. Černovice 24 6 8 10 28:33 26
13. Čejov 24 8 2 14 33:57 26
14. Veselý Žďár 24 6 7 11 34:38 25

Příští kolo:

Humpolec B – Štoky
Vrchovina B – Ústrašín
Chotěboř B - G. Jeníkov
Habry – Jiřice
Herálec (ZR) – Černovice
Pohled – Čejov
Veselý Žďár - Dlouhá Ves

Skupina B - 24. kolo:

Brtnice – Jakubov
4:2
(1:2)
30. a 60. Vyskočil, 46. Kružík, 80. J. Doležal – 12. Forman, 39. Zika.

Hrotovice – Křižanov
2:2
(1:2)
19. R. Fiala, 64. Kristinus – 12. vlastní, 23. D. Nobicht.

Budišov - Nový Rychnov
1:0
(0:0)
90. Mezlík.

Batelov - Rokytnice n. R.
1:1
(0:1)
78. Beseda - 12. Rýgl (PK).

Radostín n. O. - Luka n. J.
4:0
(1:0)
25. a 62. P. Jurek, 50. M. Kovář, 70. Kolarik.

Šebkovice - Velké Meziříčí B
3:0
(1:0)
7. a 79. L. Černý, 58. P. Kotačka.

Mohelno – Rudíkov
2:4
(1:1)
43. a 66. Štěpán – 34. Komínek, 46. a 57. J. Trnka, 86. Kudrna.

1. V. Meziříčí B 24 17 3 4 55:19 54
2. Šebkovice 24 17 2 5 56:35 53
3. Rudíkov 24 12 4 8 45:36 40
4. Luka n. J. 24 10 7 7 44:37 37
5. Budišov 23 10 4 9 36:35 34
6. Křižanov 24 8 8 8 40:34 32
7. Jakubov 24 9 5 10 40:39 32
8. Hrotovice 24 9 4 11 30:38 31
9. N. Rychnov 24 9 4 11 30:39 31
10. Batelov 24 9 4 11 29:53 31
11. Rokytnice 23 7 7 9 41:36 28
12. Mohelno 24 7 5 12 31:40 26
13. Brtnice 24 6 4 14 39:56 22
14. Radostín n. O. 24 5 3 16 26:45 18

Příští kolo:

Luka n. J. – Rudíkov
Rokytnice n. R. - Radostín n. O.
Nový Rychnov – Batelov
Křižanov – Budišov
Jakubov – Hrotovice
V. Meziříčí B – Brtnice
Šebkovice – Mohelno