I. liga dorostu - starší


30. kolo:

České Budějovice - I. FC Slovácko 4:2
Olomouc - Vítkovice 2:1
Hradec Králové - Příbram 1:2
Ostrava - Brno 1:1
Bohemians 1905 - JIHLAVA 2:0
Sparta - Plzeň 3:1
Zlín - Teplice 1:3
Drnovice - Slavia 1:2

1. Olomouc 30 19 2 9 76:47 59
2. Sparta 30 16 5 9 57:41 53
3. Ostrava 30 13 10 7 54:45 49
4. Slavia 30 13 10 7 45:34 49
5. Zlín 30 13 9 8 32:33 48
6. JIHLAVA 30 14 2 14 52:59 44
7. Č. Budějovice 30 11 11 8 46:37 44
8. Brno 30 12 7 11 45:36 43
9. Bohemians 30 12 7 11 46:45 43
10. Hr. Králové 30 11 9 10 49:43 42
11. Slovácko 30 10 11 9 44:40 41
12. Příbram 30 11 6 13 42:47 39
13. Plzeň 30 9 6 15 37:47 33
14. Teplice 30 9 4 17 33:42 31
15. Vítkovice 30 8 7 15 26:36 31
16. Drnovice 30 5 2 23 29:81 17

I. liga dorostu - mladší

30. kolo:

České Budějovice - 1. FC Slovácko 1:0
Olomouc - Vítkovice 1:0
Hradec Králové - Příbram 0:0
Ostrava - Brno 2:1
Bohemians 1905 - JIHLAVA 2:2
Sparta - Plzeň 1:0
Zlín - Teplice 3:0
Drnovice - Slavia 1:3

1. Zlín 30 23 2 5 91:32 71
2. Ostrava 30 22 3 5 78:37 69
3. Slavia 30 20 4 6 77:33 64
4. Olomouc 30 18 7 5 70:34 61
5. Brno 30 14 5 11 47:47 47
6. Slovácko 30 14 4 12 52:47 46
7. Sparta 30 15 1 14 52:42 46
8. JIHLAVA 30 12 5 13 67:70 41
9. Vítkovice 30 11 6 13 44:63 39
10. Plzeň 30 8 9 13 48:51 33
11. Bohemians 30 9 6 15 38:57 33
12. Teplice 30 7 11 12 45:56 32
13. Příbram 30 7 6 17 52:91 27
14. Hr. Králové 30 6 6 18 25:55 24
15. Č. Budějovice 30 7 3 20 30:60 24
16. Drnovice 30 5 6 19 31:72 21

MS liga dorostu - starší

29. kolo:

Sparta Brno - HFK Třebíč 2:0
Třinec - Šardice 1:2
Karviná - Opava 1:3
Znojmo - Přerov 4:2
Ostrava B - JIHLAVA B 2:1
Brno B - Sigma Olomouc B 0:1
Vítkovice B - HFK Olomouc 1:1
Slovácko B - Zlín B 2:1

1. Opava 30 24 2 4 101:26 74
2. Olomouc B 30 17 6 7 70:46 57
3. JIHLAVA B 30 18 2 10 60:38 56
4. Slovácko B 30 15 6 9 60:43 51
5. Brno B 30 15 6 9 55:44 51
6. Ostrava B 30 14 9 7 54:27 51
7. Zlín B 30 15 5 10 60:42 50
8. Vítkovice B 30 13 6 11 60:41 45
9. Karviná 30 13 6 11 68:58 45
10. TŘEBÍČ 30 10 5 15 51:66 35
11. Třinec 30 9 7 14 39:50 34
12. Sparta Brno 30 9 4 17 26:57 31
13. HFK Olomouc 30 7 8 15 35:60 29
14. Šardice 30 7 7 16 33:57 28
15. Přerov 30 7 2 21 29:82 23
16. Znojmo 30 4 5 21 28:92 17

MS liga dorostu - mladší

29. kolo:

Sparta Brno - HFK TŘEBÍČ 3:0
Třinec - Šardice 2:1
Karviná - Opava 1:1
Znojmo - Přerov 2:2
Ostrava B - JIHLAVA B 0:2
Brno B - Sigma Olomouc B 1:2
Vítkovice B - HFK Olomouc 6:1
Slovácko B - Zlín B 0:3

1. Olomouc B 30 25 3 2 86:26 78
2. Ostrava B 30 22 2 6 93:30 68
3. Brno B 30 18 5 7 51:37 59
4. Vítkovice B 30 18 4 8 67:35 58
5. Opava 30 18 4 8 82:36 58
6. Zlín B 30 15 6 9 64:40 51
7. Slovácko B 30 14 7 9 54:28 49
8. JIHLAVA B 30 14 7 9 51:34 49
9. HFK Olomouc 30 14 2 14 45:38 44
10. Sparta Brno 30 10 5 15 50:61 35
11. Třinec 30 8 7 15 38:50 31
12. Karviná 30 8 6 16 30:46 30
13. ŘEBÍČ 30 7 5 18 42:90 26
14. Přerov 30 7 2 21 40:97 23
15. Šardice 30 4 4 22 23:83 16
16. Znojmo 30 2 3 25 18:103 9

MS divize dorostu - starší

15. kolo:

VRCHOVINA - HFK Olomouc B 3:0
Veselí n. M. - Kroměříž 2:2
Uherský Brod - Břeclav 1:4
HAVL. BROD - Bystrc 0:5
Moravský Krumlov - Židenice 3:2
ŽĎÁR N. S. - Přerov 1:2
Kunovice – Drnovice B 10:1

1. Kroměříž 26 22 4 0 59:8 70
2. Bystrc 26 17 4 5 95:27 55
3. Břeclav 26 16 4 6 74:37 52
4. VRCHOVINA 26 16 4 6 57:28 52
5. HAVL. BROD 26 12 4 10 39:32 40
6. Kunovice 26 11 4 11 50:47 37
7. Uh. Brod 26 11 4 11 42:44 37
8. Veselí 26 8 7 11 54:53 31
9. HFK B 26 9 4 13 34:41 31
10. Židenice 26 8 5 13 36:49 29
11. ŽĎÁR N. S. 26 8 1 17 29:60 25
12. Přerov 26 7 2 17 33:74 23
13. M. Krumlov 26 7 2 17 23:73 23
14. Drnovice B 26 3 3 20 39:88 15

MS divize dorostu - mladší

15. kolo:

VRCHOVINA - HFK Olomouc B 5:4
Veselí n. M. - Kroměříž 0:4
Uherský Brod - Břeclav 1:3
HAVL. BROD - Bystrc 2:1
Moravský Krumlov - Židenice 2:6
ŽĎÁR N. S. - Přerov 4:0
Kunovice - Drnovice B 5:2

1. HFK B 26 22 2 2 77:18 68
2. Kroměříž 26 22 2 2 92:16 68
3. Bystrc 26 15 5 6 53:25 50
4. Břeclav 26 15 2 9 60:39 47
5. Kunovice 26 13 5 8 65:43 44
6. VRCHOVINA 26 11 7 8 52:34 40
7. ŽĎÁR N. S. 26 9 5 12 34:44 32
8. Židenice 26 10 2 14 44:56 32
9. Veselí 26 9 4 13 32:48 31
10. HAVL. BROD 26 8 7 11 48:56 31
11. Uh. Brod 26 7 3 16 36:63 24
12. M. Krumlov 26 5 7 14 35:67 22
13. Přerov 26 4 3 19 22:86 15
14. Drnovice B 26 4 2 20 32:87 14