1. kolo - 4. srpna
JIHLAVA - HFK Olomouc (PÁ, 19.00)
Hradec Králové - Krč
Dukla Praha - Opava
Ústí n. L. - Třinec
Hlučín - Bohemians Praha
Vítkovice - Čáslav
Slovácko - Sokolov
Marila Příbram - Fulnek
2. kolo - 11. srpna
Třinec - JIHLAVA (SO, 10.15)
HFK Olomouc - Hradec Králové
Čáslav - Dukla Praha
Bohemians Praha - Ústí n. L.
Krč - Hlučín
Fulnek - Vítkovice
Opava - Slovácko
Sokolov - Marila Příbram
3. kolo - 18. srpna
Hradec Králové - JIHLAVA (NE, 17.00)
Dukla Praha - HFK Olomouc
Ústí n. L. - Opava
Hlučín - Čáslav
Vítkovice - Krč
Slovácko - Třinec
Marila Příbram - Bohemians Praha
Fulnek - Sokolov
4. kolo - 25. srpna
Opava - Hradec Králové
JIHLAVA - Dukla Praha (PÁ, 19.00)
HFK Olomouc - Ústí n. L.
Sokolov - Hlučín
Třinec - Vítkovice
Krč - Slovácko
Čáslav - Marila Příbram
Bohemians Praha - Fulnek
5. kolo - 1. září
Dukla Praha - Krč
Ústí n. L. - Hradec Králové
Hlučín - HFK Olomouc
Vítkovice - JIHLAVA (NE, 16.30)
Slovácko - Bohemians Praha
Marila Příbram - Opava
Fulnek - Třinec
Sokolov - Čáslav
6. kolo - 9. září
JIHLAVA - Ústí n. L. (PÁ, 19.00)
Hradec Králové - Dukla Praha
Bohemians Praha - Sokolov
Čáslav - Fulnek
Opava - Vítkovice
Třinec - Hlučín
Krč - Marila Příbram
HFK Olomouc - Slovácko
7. kolo - 15. září
Marila Příbram - JIHLAVA (NE, 17.00)
Vítkovice - Hradec Králové
Hlučín - Dukla Praha
Slovácko - Čáslav
Bohemians Praha - Opava
Sokolov - Třinec
Ústí n. L. - Krč
Fulnek - HFK Olomouc
8. kolo - 22. září
Jihlava - Slovácko (PÁ, 19.00)
Hradec Králové - Hlučín
Dukla Praha - Ústí n. L.
Čáslav - Bohemians Praha
Opava - Sokolov
Třinec - Marila Příbram
Krč - Fulnek
HFK Olomouc - Vítkovice
9. kolo - 29. září
Hlučín - JIHLAVA (SO, 16.30)
Marila Příbram - Hradec Králové
Slovácko - Dukla Praha
Vítkovice - Ústí n. L.
Fulnek - Opava
Čáslav - Třinec
Bohemians Praha - Krč
Sokolov - HFK Olomouc
10. kolo - 6. října
JIHLAVA - Fulnek (PÁ, 18.00)
Hradec Králové - Slovácko
Dukla Praha - Vítkovice
Ústí n. L. - Hlučín
Opava - Čáslav
Třinec - Bohemians Praha
Krč - Sokolov
HFK Olomouc - Marila Příbram
11. kolo - 13. října
Vítkovice - Hlučín
Slovácko - Ústí n. L.
Marila Příbram - Dukla Praha
Fulnek - Hradec Králové
Sokolov - JIHLAVA (SO, 10.15)
Bohemians Praha - HFK Olomouc
Čáslav - Krč
Opava - Třinec
12. kolo - 20. října
Krč - Třinec
Vítkovice - Slovácko
Hlučín - Marila Příbram
Ústí n. L. - Fulnek
Dukla Praha - Sokolov
Hradec Králové - Bohemians Praha
JIHLAVA - Čáslav (PÁ, 18.00)
HFK Olomouc - Opava
13. kolo - 27. října
Čáslav - H. Králové
Bohemians Praha - JIHLAVA (SO, 10.15)
Sokolov - Ústí n. L.
Fulnek - Dukla Praha
Marila Příbram - Vítkovice
Slovácko - Hlučín
Třinec - HFK Olomouc
Opava - Krč
14. kolo - 3. listopadu
JIHLAVA - Krč (PÁ, 18.00)
Hradec Králové - Sokolov
Dukla Praha - Třinec
Ústí n. L. - Marila Příbram
Hlučín - Opava
Vítkovice - Bohemians Praha
Slovácko - Fulnek
HFK Olomouc - Čáslav
15. kolo - 10. listopadu
Opava - JIHLAVA (SO, 17.00)
Třinec - Hradec Králové
Bohemians Praha - Dukla Praha
Čáslav - Ústí n. L.
Fulnek - Hlučín
Sokolov - Vítkovice
Marila Příbram - Slovácko
Krč - HFK Olomouc