1. kolo – 12. srpna
Puklice - Janovice B
Rantířov B - Nadějov
Polná B - Jamné
Dobronín B - Bítovčice
Brtnice - Třešť B
V. Beranov - Telč B
Hodice - Růžená

2. kolo - 19. srpna

Janovice B - Růžená
Telč B - Hodice
Třešť B - V. Beranov
Bítovčice - Brtnice
Jamné - Dobronín B
Nadějov - Polná B
Puklice - Rantířov B

3. kolo - 26. srpna
Rantířov B - Janovice B
Polná B - Puklice
Dobronín B - Nadějov
Brtnice - Jamné
V. Beranov - Bítovčice
Hodice - Třešť B
Růžená - Telč B

4. kolo - 2. září
Janovice B - Telč B
Třešť B - Růžená
Bítovčice - Hodice
Jamné - V. Beranov
Nadějov - Brtnice
Puklice - Dobronín B
Rantířov B - Polná B

5. kolo - 9. září
Polná B - Janovice B
Dobronín B - Rantířov B
Brtnice - Puklice
V. Beranov - Nadějov
Hodice - Jamné
Růžená - Bítovčice
Telč B - Třešť B

6. kolo - 16. září
Janovice B - Třešť B
Bítovčice - Telč B
Jamné - Růžená
Nadějov - Hodice
Puklice - V. Beranov
Rantířov B - Brtnice
Polná B - Dobronín B

7. kolo - 23. září
Dobronín B - Janovice B
Brtnice - Polná B
V. Beranov - Rantířov B
Hodice - Puklice
Růžená - Nadějov
Telč B - Jamné
Třešť B - Bítovčice

8. kolo - 30. září
Janovice B - Bítovčice
Jamné - Třešť B
Nadějov - Telč B
Puklice - Růžená
Rantířov B - Hodice
Polná B - V. Beranov
Dobronín B - Brtnice

9. kolo - 7. října
Brtnice - Janovice B
V. Beranov - Dobronín B
Hodice - Polná B
Růžená - Rantířov B
Telč B - Puklice
Třešť B - Nadějov
Bítovčice - Jamné

10. kolo - 14. října
Janovice B - Jamné
Nadějov - Bítovčice
Puklice - Třešť B
Rantířov B - Telč B
Polná B - Růžená
Dobronín B - Hodice
Brtnice - V. Beranov

11. kolo - 21. října
V. Beranov - Janovice B
Hodice - Brtnice
Růžená - Dobronín B
Telč B - Polná B
Třešť B - Rantířov B
Bítovčice - Puklice
Jamné - Nadějov

12. kolo - 28. října
Janovice B - Nadějov
Puklice - Jamné
Rantířov B - Bítovčice
Polná B - Třešť B
Dobronín B - Telč B
Brtnice - Růžená
V. Beranov - Hodice

13. kolo – 4. listopadu
Hodice - Janovice B
Růžená - V. Beranov
Telč B - Brtnice
Třešť B - Dobronín B
Bítovčice - Polná B
Jamné - Rantířov B
Nadějov - Puklice