I.A třída

Skupina A

2. kolo:
Herálec (ZR) - Přibyslav 1:1 (0:0), 59. Hořínek - 90. Suský.
Ústrašín - Habry 2:2 (0:2), 57. Šnicer, 85. Koželuh - 2. a 20. Toma.
Věžnice - Budíkov 3:1 (2:0), 8. Chalupník, 33. Šimoníček, 55. Martínek - 60. Marousek.
Dobronín - Kamenice 2:2 (1:0), 25. a 74. T. Sedláček - 62. M. Strašík, 90. (+4) J. Strašík.
Světlá - Chotěboř 2:2 (0:1), 82. Blažek, 85. Rezek - 30. Benák, 53. Moravec.
Speřice - Kožlí 6:0 (1:0), 46. a 63. Strnad, 73. a 87. Štěpán, 41. Pohan, 89. Vlček.
Ledeč - Herálec (HB) 1:2 (1:1), 25. Janů - 23. Vašák, 81. Fukan.

1. Věžnice 2 2 0 0 4:1 6
2. Speřice 2 1 1 0 6:0 4
3. Chotěboř 2 1 1 0 5:3 4
4. Herálec (HB) 2 1 1 0 3:2 4
Světlá n. S. 2 1 1 0 3:2 4
6. Budíkov 2 1 0 1 4:3 3
7. Herálec (ZR) 2 0 2 0 3:3 2
Habry 2 0 2 0 3:3 2
9. Přibyslav 2 0 2 0 1:1 2
10. Ledeč n. S. 2 0 1 1 3:4 1
11. Kamenice 2 0 1 1 2:3 1
12. Dobronín 2 0 1 1 3:5 1
13. Ústrašín 2 0 1 1 2:5 1
14. Kožlí 2 0 0 2 0:7 0


Příští kolo:
Přibyslav - Ledeč
Kožlí - Herálec (ZR)
Chotěboř - Speřice
Kamenice - Světlá
Budíkov - Dobronín
Habry - Věžnice
Herálec (HB) - Ústrašín

Skupina B

2. kolo:
Čáslavice - Rantířov 0:0.
Stonařov - Stará Říše 0:1 (0:0), 68. Suchna.
Přibyslavice - Rozsochy 5:1 (1:1), 11. a 75. Herbst, 50. Komínek, 80. Částka, 90. (+2) Noháček - 44. Dvořák.
Náměšť - Bohdalov 3:0 (1:0), 40. Petz, 72. Laštovička, 86. Franěk.
Kouty - Jaroměřice 0:1 (0:0), 88. Vybíral.
Šebkovice - Třešť 3:1 (2:0), 7. a 60. Říha, 13. Černý - 86. Trnka.
V. Meziříčí B - Nová Ves 1:0 (0:0), 65. Halámek.

1. Náměšť 2 2 0 0 6:2 6
2. V. Meziříčí B 2 2 0 0 2:0 6
3. Přibyslavice 2 1 1 0 5:1 4
4. Rantířov 2 1 1 0 1:0 4
5. Šebkovice 2 1 0 1 3:2 3
6. Nová Ves 2 1 0 1 2:1 3
7. Jaroměřice 2 1 0 1 3:3 3
8. Stará Říše 2 1 0 1 1:2 3
9. Stonařov 2 0 1 1 2:3 1
10. Čáslavice 2 0 1 1 0:1 1
Kouty 2 0 1 1 0:1 1
12. Třešť 2 0 1 1 1:3 1
13. Bohdalov 2 0 1 1 0:3 1
14. Rozsochy 2 0 1 1 3:7 1

Příští kolo:
Rantířov - V. Meziříčí B
Třešť - Čáslavice
Jaroměřice - Šebkovice
Bohdalov - Kouty
Rozsochy - Náměšť
Stará Říše - Přibyslavice
N. Ves - Stonařov