I.B třída - skupina A

4. kolo:

Humpolec B - Batelov
odloženo


Černovice - Tis
1:5
(0:2)
78. Novák – 35. a 90. Veselý, 40. Benda, 50. Kozlík, 58. J. Benák.

Veselý Žďár - Štoky
1:2
(0:1)
80. Mir. Fišer (PK) – 1. Buben, 70. A. Dáňa.

Lípa - Golčův Jeníkov
2:1
(0:1)
64. Havel, 88. Krpálek - 32. Petr.

Chotěboř B - Dlouhá Ves
4:0
(2:0)
49. a 65. Bílek (první z PK), 34. Haltuf, 37. K. Křivský.

Pohled - Počátky
1:2
(1:1)
33. Fišer - 4. Smejkal, 87. Kopečný.

Kostelec - Čejov
1:2
(1:1)
33. Bartejs - 1. a 65. T. Moravec.

1. Tis 4 3 0 1 13:6 9
2. Štoky 4 3 0 1 11:5 9
Chotěboř B 4 3 0 1 11:5 9
4. Lípa 4 3 0 1 5:4 9
5. Černovice 4 2 1 1 7:7 7
6. Čejov 4 2 1 1 5:6 7
7. Pohled 4 2 0 2 7:8 6
8. Dlouhá Ves 4 2 0 2 4:6 6
9. Počátky 4 1 1 2 7:8 4
10. G. Jeníkov 4 1 1 2 5:6 4
11. Veselý Žďár 4 1 1 2 5:7 4
12. Humpolec B 3 1 0 2 4:7 3
13. Kostelec 4 0 1 3 6:10 1
14. Batelov 3 0 0 3 1:6 0

Příští kolo:
Tis - Kostelec
Batelov - Černovice
Počátky - Humpolec B
Dlouhá Ves - Pohled
Golčův Jeníkov - Chotěboř B
Štoky - Lípa
Čejov - Veselý Žďár

Skupina B

4. kolo:

Bedřichov - Telč
5:2
(1:0)
35. a 52. V. Kocmánek (obě z PK), 65. P. Mašek, 75. G. Cabuk, 83. V. Škoda – 58. Bartušek, 65. Holý.

Rapotice - Hrotovice
6:2
(3:1)
2., 30., 55. a 88. Matoušek (druhá a třetí z PK), 27. Otcel, 90. Milan Laš – 4. Votava, 50. Pachr.

Měřín - Vrchovina B
2:0
(1:0)
25. Kolda (PK), 48. T. Uchytil ml.

Nový Rychnov - Luka n. J.
1:0
(0:0)
78. Fíla (PK).

Mohelno - Rokytnice
3:2
(0:0)
22. Mužík, 44. Štěpán, 81. Cabejšek – 67. a 71. T. Hobza.

Jakubov - Budišov
2:3
(1:2)
12. Pacas, 75. Lojda - nehlášeno.

Rudíkov - Křižanov
2:1
(0:1)
61. L. Nožička, 84. J. Trnka – 33. A. Burian.

1. Měřín 4 3 1 0 9:0 10
2. N. Rychnov 4 3 1 0 9:4 10
3. Rapotice 4 2 2 0 9:3 8
4. Hrotovice 4 2 1 1 19:14 7
5. Křižanov 4 2 0 2 6:7 6
6. Rudíkov 3 1 2 0 4:3 5
7. Budišov 4 1 2 1 5:6 5
8. Bedřichov 3 1 1 1 9:9 4
9. Vrchovina B 4 1 1 2 4:5 4
10. Jakubov 4 1 1 2 8:10 4
11. Mohelno 4 1 1 2 5:11 4
12. Luka n. J. 4 1 0 3 2:5 3
13. Telč 4 1 0 3 5:10 3
14. Rokytnice 4 0 1 3 8:15 1

Příští kolo:
Hrotovice - Rudíkov
Telč - Rapotice
Budišov - Bedřichov
Rokytnice - Jakubov
Luka n. J. - Mohelno
Vrchovina B - Nový Rychnov
Křižanov - Měřín