I.A třída
Skupina A – 6. kolo:
Herálec (ZR) – Budíkov
2:1 (2:0)
27. J. Ptaszek, 45. Chyba – 90. Marousek (PK).
Přibyslav – Kamenice
5:1 (2:0)
32. a 38. Křesťan, 48. Krčál, 72. Křepinský (PK), 88. Němec – 52. Musil.
Kožlí – Chotěboř
0:2 (0:1)
13. Moravec, 49. Benák.
Dobronín – Ústrašín
5:1 (2:0)
32. a 59. Skořepa, 38. Kalců, 47. T. Sedláček, 78. Herman – 89. Běloch (PK).
Světlá - Herálec (HB)
1:0 (1:0)
30. Hoke.
Speřice – Habry
0:3 (0:1)
37. a 71. J. Holík, 59. J. Toma.
Ledeč – Věžnice
1:1 (0:1)
90. (+2) Pokorný – 6. Barák.
1. | Herálec HB | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10:6 | 13 |
2. | Světlá | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8:7 | 13 |
3. | Přibyslav | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 18:7 | 12 |
4. | Chotěboř | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 13:7 | 12 |
5. | Dobronín | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 15:8 | 10 |
6. | Věžnice | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 10:9 | 9 |
7. | Ledeč | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 13:13 | 8 |
8. | Kamenice | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 11:12 | 8 |
9. | Speřice | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 10:7 | 7 |
10. | Habry | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 9:9 | 6 |
11. | Herálec ZR | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7:9 | 6 |
12. | Budíkov | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7:12 | 4 |
13. | Ústrašín | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 8:18 | 2 |
14. | Kožlí | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1:16 | 1 |
Příští kolo:
Chotěboř - Ledeč
Kamenice - Kožlí
Budíkov - Přibyslav
Habry - Herálec (ZR)
Herálec (HB) - Speřice
Ústrašín - Světlá
Věžnice - Dobronín
Skupina B – 6. kolo:
Čáslavice – Rozsochy
3:1 (2:0)
4. Kuba, 6. a 76. Čermák – 54. T. Zítka (PK).
Rantířov – Bohdalov
5:1 (4:0)
14. (PK) a 76. Kovačík, 20. a 37. Živný, 28. Zeman – 46. Promberger.
Třešť – Jaroměřice
2:3 (0:2)
71. Kadlec, 79. Mikeš – 9. Budař, 40. Svoboda (PK), 87. Kalay.
Náměšť – Stonařov
3:1 (2:0)
25. Klíma, 44. Petz, 47. vlastní – 65. Příhoda.
Kouty - Nová Ves
0:2 (0:1)
35. Novotný, 90. Bureš.
Šebkovice - Stará Říše
0:0
V. Meziříčí B – Přibyslavice
0:1 (0:0)
88. Částka.
1. | Nová Ves | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11:3 | 13 |
2. | Jaroměřice | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11:5 | 13 |
3. | Náměšť | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 11:6 | 12 |
4. | Čáslavice | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6:3 | 11 |
5. | V. Meziříčí B | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5:3 | 11 |
6. | Rantířov | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:5 | 10 |
7. | Stará Říše | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7:7 | 10 |
8. | Přibyslavice | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 11:8 | 8 |
9. | Šebkovice | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6:8 | 8 |
10. | Rozsochy | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7:11 | 8 |
11. | Stonařov | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6:12 | 5 |
12. | Bohdalov | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4:12 | 4 |
13. | Třešť | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4:9 | 2 |
14. | Kouty | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1:7 | 1 |
Příští kolo:
Jaroměřice - V. Meziříčí B
Bohdalov - Třešť
Rozsochy - Rantířov
Stará Říše - Čáslavice
Nová Ves - Šebkovice
Stonařov - Kouty
Přibyslavice - Náměšť