Sk. A - 11. kolo:

Budíkov – Ledeč
1:4
(0:1)
62. Prokop – 63. a 72. Pejšek, 25. Pokorný, 79. Procházka.

Habry – Kamenice
2:1
(0:1)
50. J. Toma, 88. Michal - 19. Kotek.

Herálec (HB) – Chotěboř
3:4
(1:2)
15. Hrala, 59. Kuchta (PK), 86. Král – 14. Čapek, 30. Moravec, 52. Motl, 73. Novotný.

Ústrašín – Kožlí
3:1
(1:0)
26. a 79. Koželuh, 76. Běloch – 55. Vladyka.

Věžnice – Přibyslav
1:4
(0:2)
78. Havlíček – 40. a 67. Krčál, 35. Kasal, 76. Musil.

Dobronín - Herálec (ZR)
2:1
(1:1)
13. Diviš (PK), 90. Kalců - 33. J. Mládek.

Světlá – Speřice
2:2
(1:1)
20. a 65. Polák – 33. Štěpán, 73. Nenadál.

1. Herálec HB 11 8 1 2 25:13 25
2. Přibyslav 11 7 3 1 33:13 24
3. Světlá 11 7 3 1 22:14 24
4. Chotěboř 11 6 3 2 32:17 21
5. Habry 11 5 3 3 24:14 18
6. Dobronín 11 5 2 4 20:16 17
7. Ledeč 11 5 2 4 22:20 17
8. Kamenice 11 5 2 4 18:22 17
9. Věžnice 11 4 3 4 18:19 15
10. Speřice 11 2 6 3 18:15 12
11. Ústrašín 11 2 3 6 19:30 9
12. Herálec ZR 11 1 3 7 11:26 6
13. Budíkov 11 1 2 8 11:30 5
14. Kožlí 11 0 2 9 6:30 2

Příští kolo:

Herálec (ZR) - Světlá
Přibyslav - Dobronín
Kožlí - Věžnice
Chotěboř - Ústrašín
Kamenice - Herálec (HB)
Budíkov - Habry
Ledeč - Speřice

 

Skupina B - 11. kolo:

Rozsochy - V. Meziříčí B
2:1
(1:1)
10. P. Bureš, 88. Padrtka (PK) – 40. Pól.

Stará Říše – Bohdalov
1:2
(1:2)
20. Tichánek - 1. Štikar, 30. Kantor.

Nová Ves – Jaroměřice
2:3
(2:2)
10. a 14. P. Bureš – 12. Budař, 20. Kalay, 49. Dusík.

Stonařov – Třešť
0:3
(0:3)
10. Trnka, 11. Svěrák, 44. Guttwald.

Přibyslavice – Rantířov
1:1
(1:0)
25. Sova – 72. Živný.

Náměšť – Čáslavice
5:2
(4:0)
4. a 28. Laštovička, 8. Vildomec, 42. Mašíček 90. (+2) Petz – 85. a 89. Čermák.

Kouty – Šebkovice
1:0
(1:0)
11. Doležal.

1. Jaroměřice 11 9 1 1 23:8 28
2. Nová Ves 11 7 2 2 26:11 23
3. Náměšť 11 7 0 4 21:14 21
4. Přibyslavice 11 5 3 3 22:14 18
5. V. Meziříčí B 11 5 3 3 12:8 18
6. Rantířov 11 5 3 3 19:16 18
7. Stará Říše 11 5 1 5 13:16 16
8. Čáslavice 11 4 3 4 13:17 15
9. Rozsochy 11 3 4 4 15:21 13
10. Šebkovice 11 3 3 5 13:17 12
11. Bohdalov 11 3 2 6 13:23 11
12. Třešť 11 2 3 6 14:17 9
13. Kouty 11 2 1 8 7:16 7
14. Stonařov 11 1 3 7 10:23 6

 

Příští kolo:

Čáslavice - Kouty
Rantířov - Náměšť
Třešť - Přibyslavice
Jaroměřice - Stonařov
Bohdalov - Nová Ves
Rozsochy - Stará Říše
V. Meziříčí B - Šebkovice