SPOLEČNÉ PŘEBORY JIŽNÍ MORAVY a VYSOČINY

 

Junioři

VELKÉ MEZIŘÍČÍ – Rosice 4:4
Blansko – Bulldogs Brno 6:3
Hodonín – Technika Brno 1:11

1. Technika 7 6 0 1 59:16 12
2. Břeclav 7 4 2 1 44:27 10
3. Blansko 8 5 0 3 32:37 10
4. V. MEZIŘÍČÍ 8 3 3 2 31:36 9
5. Rosice 8 3 1 4 34:35 7
6. Hodonín 8 2 0 6 14:48 4
7. Bulldogs 8 0 2 6 25:40 2

Dorost

Blansko – VELKÉ MEZIŘÍČÍ 6:3
VELKÉ MEZIŘÍČÍ – Technika Brno 1:1
Blansko – Břeclav 5:8
Technika Brno –Břeclav 2:2

1. Blansko 6 5 0 1 36:19 10
2. Břeclav 6 4 1 1 29:17 9
3. Technika Brno 7 1 2 4 16:31 4
4. V. MEZIŘÍČÍ 7 1 1 5 13:27 3

9. třídy

TŘEBÍČ – Znojmo 8:0
Břeclav – Kometa Group Brno 0:11
Kometa Úvoz Brno – PELHŘIMOV 4:3
HAVLÍČKŮV BROD – Hodonín 4:3
VELKÉ MEZIŘÍČÍ – JIHLAVA 2:8
JIHLAVA – HAVLÍČKŮV BROD 4:3
Hodonín – Kometa Úvoz Brno 4:0
PELHŘIMOV – Břeclav 14:0
Kometa Group Brno – TŘEBÍČ 4:4
Znojmo – ŽĎÁR NAD SÁZAVOU 5:0

1. TŘEBÍČ 15 11 3 1 106:37 25
2. Kometa Group 16 10 3 3 74:30 23
3. HAVL. BROD 16 10 3 3 87:49 23
4. Hodonín 15 11 0 4 80:49 22
5. JIHLAVA 15 10 1 4 61:40 21
6. Kometa Úvoz 16 7 4 5 55:59 18
7. ŽĎÁR N. SÁZ. 15 5 1 9 52:75 11
8. PELHŘIMOV 16 4 1 11 60:78 9
9. Břeclav 15 3 1 11 48:107 7
10. V. MEZIŘÍČÍ 15 3 0 12 38:92 6
11. Znojmo 16 2 1 13 46:91 5

8. třídy

TŘEBÍČ – Znojmo 3:1
Břeclav – Kometa Group Brno 1:10
Kometa Úvoz Brno – PELHŘIMOV 7:3
HAVLÍČKŮV BROD – Hodonín 4:4
VELKÉ MEZIŘÍČÍ – JIHLAVA 3:2
JIHLAVA – HAVLÍČKŮV BROD 2:4
Hodonín – Kometa Úvoz Brno 2:1
PELHŘIMOV – Břeclav 5:3
Kometa Group Brno – TŘEBÍČ 0:1
Znojmo – ŽĎÁR NAD SÁZAVOU 8:3

1. Kometa Group 16 15 0 1 116:21 30
2. Hodonín 15 12 1 2 115:29 25
3. HAVL. BROD 16 12 1 3 106:45 25
4. TŘEBÍČ 15 10 2 3 78:35 22
5. Znojmo 16 9 0 7 71:62 18
6. Břeclav 15 6 0 9 59:82 12
7. Kometa Úvoz 16 6 0 10 44:68 12
8. JIHLAVA 15 5 1 9 45:70 11
9. V. MEZIŘÍČÍ 15 4 0 11 24:76 8
10. ŽĎÁR N. SÁZ. 15 2 1 12 46:91 5
11. PELHŘIMOV 16 1 0 15 26:1511 2

7. třídy

ŽĎÁR NAD SÁZAVOU – Technika Brno 15:1
Znojmo – TŘEBÍČ 0:3
Kometa Group Brno – Břeclav 5:0 kont. (hostů přijelo málo)
PELHŘIMOV – Kometa Úvoz Brno 4:2
Hodonín – HAVLÍČKŮV BROD 4:11
JIHLAVA – VELKÉ MEZIŘÍČÍ 9:2
Technika Brno – VELKÉ MEZIŘÍČÍ 1:18
HAVLÍČKŮV BROD – JIHLAVA 5:4
Kometa Úvoz Brno – Hodonín 3:3
Břeclav – PELHŘIMOV 1:7
TŘEBÍČ – Kometa Group Brno 2:4
ŽĎÁR NAD SÁZAVOU – Znojmo 5:1

1. Kometa Group 17 14 0 3 95:30 28
2. Hodonín 17 12 2 3 109:66 26
3. HAVL. BROD 17 12 0 5 94:50 24
4. TŘEBÍČ 17 9 2 6 79:50 20
5. JIHLAVA 16 8 3 5 95:52 19
6. Kometa Úvoz 16 8 2 6 64:58 18
7. ŽĎÁR N. SÁZ. 16 7 3 6 96:60 17
8. V. MEZIŘÍČÍ 17 8 1 8 113:99 17
9. PELHŘIMOV 17 7 2 8 76:81 16
10. Znojmo 16 5 1 10 48:80 11
11. Břeclav 17 1 0 16 24:115 2
12. Technika 17 1 0 16 30:182 2

6. třídy

ŽĎÁR NAD SÁZAVOU – Technika Brno 11:2
Znojmo – TŘEBÍČ 5:5
Kometa Group Brno – Břeclav 19:3
PELHŘIMOV – Kometa Úvoz Brno 2:9
Hodonín – HAVLÍČKŮV BROD 5:3
JIHLAVA – VELKÉ MEZIŘÍČÍ 18:2
Technika Brno – VELKÉ MEZIŘÍČÍ 6:3
HAVLÍČKŮV BROD – JIHLAVA 1:4
Kometa Úvoz Brno – Hodonín 3:6
Břeclav – PELHŘIMOV 2:8
TŘEBÍČ – Kometa Group Brno 15:0
ŽĎÁR NAD SÁZAVOU – Znojmo 2:8

1. Kometa Group 17 16 0 1 215:47 32
2. JIHLAVA 16 14 0 2 136:41 28
3. Kometa Úvoz 17 13 0 4 122:53 26
4. Znojmo 16 11 2 3 134:55 24
5. Hodonín 17 11 1 5 89:53 23
6. TŘEBÍČ 17 9 2 6 112:82 20
7. ŽĎÁR N. SÁZ. 17 6 2 9 73:73 14
8. HAVL. BROD 17 6 1 10 74:89 13
9. PELHŘIMOV 17 5 0 12 66:119 10
10. Technika 17 4 1 12 69:161 9
11. V. MEZIŘÍČÍ 17 1 0 16 40:163 2
12. Břeclav 17 0 1 16 30:224 1

5. třídy

Znojmo – Vídeň 2:4
ŽĎÁR NAD SÁZAVOU – JIHLAVA 2:8
Břeclav – VELKÉ MEZIŘÍČÍ 9:1
Hodonín – PELHŘIMOV 17:0
TŘEBÍČ – Kometa Group Brno 2:2

1. Břeclav 5 5 0 0 35:5 10
2. HAVL. BROD 6 5 0 1 42:20 10
3. Hodonín 5 4 1 0 51:5 9
4. Znojmo 6 4 0 2 23:14 8
5. Kometa Group 6 2 2 2 32:14 6
6. JIHLAVA 6 3 0 3 29:23 6
7. Kometa Úvoz 5 2 1 2 21:23 5
8. V. MEZIŘÍČÍ 6 2 0 4 28:28 4
9. Vídeň 5 2 0 3 16:31 4
10. TŘEBÍČ 6 0 2 4 12:36 2
11. PELHŘIMOV 5 1 0 4 9:43 2
12. ŽĎÁR N. SÁZ. 7 0 2 5 14:70 2

4. třídy

Znojmo – Vídeň 2:1
HAVLÍČKŮV BROD – Vyškov 6:2
ŽĎÁR NAD SÁZAVOU – JIHLAVA 0:8
Břeclav – VELKÉ MEZIŘÍČÍ 1:5
Hodonín – PELHŘIMOV 1:2
TŘEBÍČ – Kometa Group Brno 5:5
Znojmo – Bratislava odloženo

1. Kometa Group 6 5 1 0 52:14 11
2. JIHLAVA 8 5 1 2 51:17 11
3. TŘEBÍČ 7 4 2 1 51:26 10
4. Vyškov 8 4 2 2 30:20 10
5. Bratislava 7 4 1 2 40:27 9
6. Kometa Úvoz 6 4 1 1 23:12 9
7. PELHŘIMOV 6 4 0 2 39:22 8
8. HAVL. BROD 7 4 0 3 23:16 8
9. Hodonín 7 3 1 3 56.27 7
10. V. MEZIŘÍČÍ 8 3 1 4 35:41 7
11. ŽĎÁR N. SÁZ. 7 1 2 4 33:40 4
12. Znojmo 7 1 2 4 15:40 4
13. Břeclav 6 0 0 6 11:79 0
14. Vídeň 8 0 0 8 6:84 0