1. místo

JI0020 Barbora Doležalová, Brtnice 7 83

JI0021 Irena Doležalová, Brtnice 7 83

3. místo

JI0009 Antonín Jan, Mostiště 7 77

JI0016 Ondřej Koláčný, V. Meziříčí 4 77

JI0033 Jiří Rybák, Brno 4 77

6. místo

JI0022 Filip Lojda, Brtnice 7 74

JI0036 Ivan Smetana, Brno 4 74

8. místo

JI0032 Josef Voda, Velké Meziříčí 10 71

JI0027 Filip Dymáček, H. Brod 4 71

JI0017 Michal Koláčný, Dolní Radslavice 1 71

11. místo

JI0028 Miroslav Havel, Termesivy 4 68

JI0030 Pavel Janďourek, H. Brod 4 68

JI0004 Bedřich Navrkal, Brtnice 4 68

14. místo

JI0003 Yveta Hamřiková, Jihlava 10 65

JI0035 Jana Vykoukalová, Znojmo 7 65

JI0019 Hana Kutílková, H. Heřmanice 4 65

JI0029 Tomáš Neuvirt, H. Brod 1 65

18. místo

JI0037 Josef Doležal, Brtnice 0 63

19. místo

JI0005 Martina Navrkalová, Brtnice 4 62

20. místo

JI0014 Marcela Hortová, Slavice 4 59

JI0018 Petr Kutílek, H. Heřmanice 4 59

JI0015 Ladislav Pelánek, Dolní Heřmanice 4 59

JI0013 Leoš Pelánek, Dolní Heřmanice 4 59

JI0012 Kateřina Pelánková, Dolní Heřmanice 4 59

25. místo

JI0006 Petr Svoboda, Jihlava 7 57

26. místo

JI0001 Josef Háněl, Havlíčkův Brod 1 56

27. místo

JI0039 Daniel Pěchota, Olší nad Oslavou 7 53

JI0034 Vladimír Vykoukal, Znojmo 4 53

29. místo

JI0041 Otto Doležal, Bezděkov 2 46

30. místo

JI0038 Hana Pěchotová, Olší nad Oslavou 7 44

JI0007 Michal Burda, Jihlava 0 44

32. místo

JI0040 Milan Parýzek, Havlíčkův Brod 1 43

33. místo

JI0031 Hana Vodová, Velké Meziříčí 4 42

34. místo

JI0002 Míra Běhounek, Kouty 7 41

35. místo

JI0010 Marie Kadelová, Stránecká Zhoř 10 35

JI0023 Ondřej Hrbatý, Jihlava 0 35

37. místo

JI0026 Jiří Vyskočil, Jihlava 0 32

38. místo

JI0025 Miroslav Novák, Jihlava 0 29

39. místo

JI0008 Miroslav Kadela, Stránecká Zhoř 1 23

40. místo

JI0011 Blanka Janová, Mostiště 1 20

41. místo

JI0024 Jakub Novák, Jihlava 0 9

TÝMY

1. místo

TIPÉŘI 21 303

2. místo

BOŽKOV TEAM 13 272

VODÁCI 13 272

4. místo

Bolzano+ 19 269

5. místo

PEL-BUS 16 236

6. místo

SLAVIE 28 210

7. místo

KOPALISTI 19 155